Zaalstick-en-bal.gif ZaalZ02.gif ZaalZ03.gif ZaalZJ.gif ZaalZJ3.gif
laat schema zien voor

Thuis
Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Verz. Tijd Veld Info
JD3 zaal 39964 HC Feijenoord JD2   08:30 09:00 ROTTERDAM
Topsportcentrum Rotterdam
Van Zandvlietplein 20
3077AA ROTTERDAM
hal: BSH 2
JA3 zaal 47654 Catwijck JA1   09:00 09:30 'S-GRAVENHAGE
GDA sporthal
Madesteinweg 10
2553EC 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
JD3 zaal 39348 hdm JD7   09:10 09:40 ROTTERDAM
Topsportcentrum Rotterdam
Van Zandvlietplein 20
3077AA ROTTERDAM
hal: BSH 2
JD1 zaal 39833 Hockeyclub Barendrecht JD2   09:40 10:10 DELFT
TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
MD7 zaal 40333 MHV Evergreen MD1   09:40 10:10 KATWIJK ZH
Cleijn Duin, Sporthal
Stadhoudersdreef 1
2224BN KATWIJK ZH
hal: veld 1
ZAALBLOK 47668 ZAAL Catwijck JA1 - Forescate JA3   10:10 10:10 'S-GRAVENHAGE
GDA sporthal
Madesteinweg 10
2553EC 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK 40307 ZAAL Craeyenhout MD2 - Bleiswijk MD1   10:10 10:10 POELDIJK
Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: veld 2 (kleine zaal)
MD1 zaal 41977 HV Bleiswijk MD1   10:20 10:50 POELDIJK
Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: veld 2 (kleine zaal)
MD2 zaal 40314 hdm MD4   10:20 10:50 'S-GRAVENHAGE
HDM Sportcentrum
Theo Mann-Bouwmeesterln 205
2597GV 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
MD4 zaal 40485 MHC Forescate MD5   10:20 10:50 ZOETERWOUDE
Klaverhal, Sportcentrum De
Hondsdrafweg 1
2381BZ ZOETERWOUDE
hal: veld1
Jong Dames 1 zaal 33649 HC Schiedam DJ2   11:00 11:30 'S-GRAVENHAGE
GDA sporthal
Madesteinweg 10
2553EC 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
JD2 zaal 40168 hdm JD4   11:00 11:30 LEIDEN
Zijl, Sporthal De
Paramaribostraat 66
2315VK LEIDEN
hal: Veld 1
MD5 zaal 41515 Rijswijksche Hockey Club MD6   11:40 12:10 WASSENAAR
Kieviten hal De
Dr. Mansveltkade 11
2242TZ WASSENAAR
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK 33579 ZAAL Leonidas DJ1 - Schiedam DJ2   12:10 12:10 'S-GRAVENHAGE
GDA sporthal
Madesteinweg 10
2553EC 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK 40160 ZAAL Cartouche JD5 - Leiden JD4   12:10 12:10 LEIDEN
Zijl, Sporthal De
Paramaribostraat 66
2315VK LEIDEN
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK 41247 ZAAL Roomburg MD2 - Klein Zwitserland MD7   12:10 12:10 POELDIJK
Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: veld 2 (kleine zaal)
Jong Dames 1 zaal 33613 R.H.V. Leonidas DJ1   12:20 12:50 'S-GRAVENHAGE
GDA sporthal
Madesteinweg 10
2553EC 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
JD2 zaal 39938 LOHC JD4   12:20 12:50 LEIDEN
Zijl, Sporthal De
Paramaribostraat 66
2315VK LEIDEN
hal: Veld 1
MD3 zaal 41728 Klein Zwitserland MD7   12:05 12:50 POELDIJK
Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: veld 2 (kleine zaal)
MC3 zaal 44340 LOHC MC4   13:00 13:30 POELDIJK
Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: veld 2 (kleine zaal)
MB2 zaal 45927 MHC Forescate MB2   13:40 14:10 LEIDERDORP
Alecto Droomfabriek Hockey Dome
Bloemerd 8
2353BZ LEIDERDORP
hal: veld 1
ZAALBLOK 44732 ZAAL Leiden MC4 - Rotterdam MC6   14:10 14:10 POELDIJK
Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: veld 2 (kleine zaal)
MC3 zaal 43143 Hockey Club Rotterdam MC6   14:20 14:50 POELDIJK
Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: veld 2 (kleine zaal)
MB5 zaal 47023 Wateringse veld MB3   15:00 15:30 POELDIJK
Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: veld 2 (kleine zaal)
ZAALBLOK 46301 ZAAL Wateringse veld MB3 - Alphen MB7   16:10 16:10 POELDIJK
Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: veld 2 (kleine zaal)
MB5 zaal 46486 HC Alphen MB7   16:20 16:50 POELDIJK
Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: veld 2 (kleine zaal)

Uit
Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Verz. Tijd Veld Info
JD1 zaal 39493 D.H.C. Hudito JD2 0 09:00 09:30 DELFT
TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X2
MD1 zaal 41581 Craeyenhout MD2 0 09:00 09:30 POELDIJK
Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: veld 2 (kleine zaal)
MD2 zaal 41294 HGC MD3 0 09:40 10:10 'S-GRAVENHAGE
HDM Sportcentrum
Theo Mann-Bouwmeesterln 205
2597GV 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
MD4 zaal 40446 Noordwijk MD3 0 09:40 10:10 ZOETERWOUDE
Klaverhal, Sportcentrum De
Hondsdrafweg 1
2381BZ ZOETERWOUDE
hal: veld1
JA3 zaal 47834 MHC Forescate JA3 0 10:20 10:50 'S-GRAVENHAGE
GDA sporthal
Madesteinweg 10
2553EC 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
MD7 zaal 41541 Catwijck MD5 0 10:20 10:50 KATWIJK ZH
Cleijn Duin, Sporthal
Stadhoudersdreef 1
2224BN KATWIJK ZH
hal: veld 1
MD3 zaal 40989 Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg MD2 0 10:45 11:30 POELDIJK
Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: veld 2 (kleine zaal)
MD5 zaal 40264 De Kieviten MD5 0 11:00 11:30 WASSENAAR
Kieviten hal De
Dr. Mansveltkade 11
2242TZ WASSENAAR
hal: Veld 1
JC3 zaal 42599 HC Pijnacker JC3 0 11:40 12:10 ROTTERDAM
West, Sportcentrum
Spaanseweg 2-4
3028HW ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MA2 zaal 48440 D.H.C. Hudito MA2 0 11:40 12:10 HONSELERSDIJK
Sosef sporthal
Strijphorst 2
2675WN HONSELERSDIJK
hal: Veld 1
MD8 zaal 40602 hdm MD9 0 11:40 12:10 GOUDA
Mammoet, Sportcentrum De
Calslaan 101
2804RT GOUDA
hal: Veld 1
Heren 1 zaal 32329 MHC Forescate H1 33 11:15 12:20 ROTTERDAM
Leonidas Hockey Dome
Toepad 95
3062NJ ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
JC3 zaal 42350 HC Delfshaven JC2 0 12:20 12:50 ROTTERDAM
West, Sportcentrum
Spaanseweg 2-4
3028HW ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MA2 zaal 49123 HV Westland MA2 0 12:20 12:50 HONSELERSDIJK
Sosef sporthal
Strijphorst 2
2675WN HONSELERSDIJK
hal: Veld 1
MD8 zaal 41788 HC Waddinxveen MD2 0 12:20 12:50 GOUDA
Mammoet, Sportcentrum De
Calslaan 101
2804RT GOUDA
hal: Veld 1
MA1 zaal 49184 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MA4 0 13:00 13:30 ZOETERMEER
Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
van der Hagenstraat 19
2722NT ZOETERMEER
hal: Veld 1
Heren 1 zaal 32319 Hockeyclub Barendrecht H1 33 12:55 14:00 ROTTERDAM
Leonidas Hockey Dome
Toepad 95
3062NJ ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 3
MA1 zaal 48322 hdm MA2 0 13:40 14:10 ZOETERMEER
Zoetermeer Hockey Dome
van der Hagenstraat 19
2722NT ZOETERMEER
hal: Veld 1
MB2 zaal 46058 L.S.C. ALECTO MB2 0 14:20 14:50 LEIDERDORP
Alecto Droomfabriek Hockey Dome
Bloemerd 8
2353BZ LEIDERDORP
hal: veld 1