2018 HDS Headers website.jpg 2018 HDS Headers website2.jpg 2018 HDS Headers website3.jpg 2018 HDS Headers website4.jpg 2018 HDS Headers website5.jpg 2018 HDS Headers website6.jpg
laat schema zien voor

Thuis
Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Verz. Tijd Veld Info
Jongens E3 zaal 38719 HC Alphen JE4   08:30 09:00 'S-GRAVENHAGE
Zuidhaghe
Beresteinlaan 625
2542JR 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: veld 1
Meisjes 8E4 zaal 40345 HGC M8E7   09:00 09:30 POELDIJK
Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: veld 2 (kleine zaal)
Meisjes 8E6 zaal 38456 Rijswijksche Hockey Club M8E4   09:00 09:30 POELDIJK
Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: veld 1 (grote zaal)
ZAALBLOK 38603 ZAAL Alphen JE4 - hdm JE7   09:40 09:40 'S-GRAVENHAGE
Zuidhaghe
Beresteinlaan 625
2542JR 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: veld 1
Jongens E5 zaal 38929 Catwijck JE2   09:40 10:10 OEGSTGEEST
Leiden Hockey Dome
Hofbrouckerlaan 51A
2341LM OEGSTGEEST
hal: veld 1
Meisjes 8E2 zaal 40563 Klein Zwitserland M8E2   09:40 10:10 WASSENAAR
HGC Hockey Dome/ Wim Schellekens hal
Buurtweg 120
2244AJ WASSENAAR
hal: Veld 2
ZAALBLOK 40429 ZAAL HGC M8E7 - Klein Zwitserland M8E8   10:10 10:10 POELDIJK
Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: veld 2 (kleine zaal)
ZAALBLOK 38248 ZAAL Rijswijk M8E4 - hdm M8E6   10:10 10:10 POELDIJK
Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: veld 1 (grote zaal)
Jongens E3 zaal 38827 hdm JE7   09:50 10:20 'S-GRAVENHAGE
Zuidhaghe
Beresteinlaan 625
2542JR 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: veld 1
Meisjes 8E4 zaal 40237 Klein Zwitserland M8E8   10:20 10:50 POELDIJK
Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: veld 2 (kleine zaal)
Meisjes 8E6 zaal 38345 hdm M8E6   10:20 10:50 POELDIJK
Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: veld 1 (grote zaal)
Jongens E4 zaal 39155 Noordwijk JE2   10:30 11:00 'S-GRAVENHAGE
Zuidhaghe
Beresteinlaan 625
2542JR 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: veld 1
Meisjes B3 zaal 46980 Klein Zwitserland MB9   10:55 11:25 GOUDA
Mammoet, Sportcentrum De
Calslaan 101
2804RT GOUDA
hal: Veld 1
Jongens B2 zaal 45750 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer JB2   11:00 11:30 POELDIJK
Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: veld 2 (kleine zaal)
Jongens B4 zaal 45727 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer JB3   11:00 11:30 POELDIJK
Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: veld 1 (grote zaal)
ZAALBLOK 38937 ZAAL Leiden JE7 - Noordwijk JE2   11:40 11:40 'S-GRAVENHAGE
Zuidhaghe
Beresteinlaan 625
2542JR 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: veld 1
ZAALBLOK 45732 ZAAL Zoetermeer JB3 - Barendrecht JB3   12:10 12:10 POELDIJK
Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: veld 1 (grote zaal)
ZAALBLOK 45792 ZAAL Ring Pass Delft JB3 - Zoetermeer JB2   12:10 12:10 POELDIJK
Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: veld 2 (kleine zaal)
Jongens E4 zaal 39047 LOHC JE7   11:50 12:20 'S-GRAVENHAGE
Zuidhaghe
Beresteinlaan 625
2542JR 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: veld 1
Jongens B2 zaal 45766 Ring Pass Delft JB3   12:20 12:50 POELDIJK
Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: veld 2 (kleine zaal)
Jongens B4 zaal 45729 Hockeyclub Barendrecht JB3   12:20 12:50 POELDIJK
Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: veld 1 (grote zaal)
Meisjes B6 zaal 46915 Klein Zwitserland MB5   13:00 13:30 HONSELERSDIJK
Sosef sporthal
Strijphorst 2
2675WN HONSELERSDIJK
hal: Veld 1
Jongens 8E2 zaal 38185 MHC Forescate J8E2   13:40 14:10 WASSENAAR
Kieviten hal De
Dr. Mansveltkade 11
2242TZ WASSENAAR
hal: Veld 1
Jongens C2 zaal 43640 Klein Zwitserland JC3   13:40 14:10 WOUBRUGGE
Oudendijk, Sporthal
Bateweg 78
2481AN WOUBRUGGE
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes 8E3 zaal 41550 Rijswijksche Hockey Club M8E2   13:40 14:10 WASSENAAR
HGC Hockey Dome/ Wim Schellekens hal
Buurtweg 120
2244AJ WASSENAAR
hal: Royal Campen-veld
Meisjes B12 zaal 46591 Craeyenhout MB3   13:40 14:10 SCHIPLUIDEN
Post-Kogeko Sporthal
Tiendweg 1A
2636HH SCHIPLUIDEN
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK 46865 ZAAL Klein Zwitserland MB5 - Forescate MB7   14:10 14:10 HONSELERSDIJK
Sosef sporthal
Strijphorst 2
2675WN HONSELERSDIJK
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes B6 zaal 46873 MHC Forescate MB7   14:20 14:50 HONSELERSDIJK
Sosef sporthal
Strijphorst 2
2675WN HONSELERSDIJK
hal: Veld 1
Jongens C1 zaal 43080 LOHC JC2   15:40 16:10 LEIDSCHENDAM
Cartouche Hockey Dome
Van Ruysdaellaan 3a
2264TK LEIDSCHENDAM
hal: Veld A
Meisjes A2 zaal 49644 Hockeyclub Alkemade MA1   16:40 17:10 LISSE
Lisse FC/Ter Specke hal
Spekkelaan 1
2161GH LISSE
hal: veld1

Uit
Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Verz. Tijd Veld Info
Meisjes E7 zaal 41406 hdm ME9 0 09:10 09:40 NOORDWIJK ZH
Duinwetering Sporthal
Duinwetering 106
2203HM NOORDWIJK ZH
hal: hal B
Meisjes E8 zaal 41385 HGC ME11 0 09:10 09:40 'S-GRAVENHAGE
Oranjeplein, Sporthal
Slicherstraat 11
2515GE 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes E7 zaal 41292 Noordwijk ME5 0 09:50 10:20 NOORDWIJK ZH
Duinwetering Sporthal
Duinwetering 106
2203HM NOORDWIJK ZH
hal: hal B
Meisjes E8 zaal 41297 Klein Zwitserland ME16 0 09:50 10:20 'S-GRAVENHAGE
Oranjeplein, Sporthal
Slicherstraat 11
2515GE 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes B3 zaal 47007 Goudse MHC MB4 0 10:15 10:45 GOUDA
Mammoet, Sportcentrum De
Calslaan 101
2804RT GOUDA
hal: Veld 1
Jongens E5 zaal 39043 LOHC JE9 0 10:20 10:50 OEGSTGEEST
Leiden Hockey Dome
Hofbrouckerlaan 51A
2341LM OEGSTGEEST
hal: veld 1
Meisjes 8E2 zaal 40781 HGC M8E1 0 10:20 10:50 WASSENAAR
HGC Hockey Dome/ Wim Schellekens hal
Buurtweg 120
2244AJ WASSENAAR
hal: Veld 2
Meisjes A12 zaal 50036 hdm MA3 0 11:40 12:10 MAASSLUIS
Wethouder Smit hal
Westeinde 96
3146BZ MAASSLUIS
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes E9 zaal 41506 HC Ypenburg ME9 0 11:40 12:10 OEGSTGEEST
Leiden Hockey Dome
Hofbrouckerlaan 51A
2341LM OEGSTGEEST
hal: veld 2
Meisjes A12 zaal 49363 MHV Evergreen MA1 0 12:20 12:50 MAASSLUIS
Wethouder Smit hal
Westeinde 96
3146BZ MAASSLUIS
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes E9 zaal 41619 LOHC ME13 0 12:20 12:50 OEGSTGEEST
Leiden Hockey Dome
Hofbrouckerlaan 51A
2341LM OEGSTGEEST
hal: veld 2
Jongens 8E2 zaal 38401 De Kieviten J8E1 0 13:00 13:30 WASSENAAR
Kieviten hal De
Dr. Mansveltkade 11
2242TZ WASSENAAR
hal: Veld 1
Jongens C2 zaal 43601 HC Alphen JC3 0 13:00 13:30 WOUBRUGGE
Oudendijk, Sporthal
Bateweg 78
2481AN WOUBRUGGE
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes 8E3 zaal 41763 HGC M8E2 0 13:00 13:30 WASSENAAR
HGC Hockey Dome/ Wim Schellekens hal
Buurtweg 120
2244AJ WASSENAAR
hal: Royal Campen-veld
Meisjes B12 zaal 46654 D.H.C. Hudito MB2 0 13:00 13:30 SCHIPLUIDEN
Post-Kogeko Sporthal
Tiendweg 1A
2636HH SCHIPLUIDEN
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes C8 zaal 44923 R.H.V. Leonidas MC6 33 13:05 14:10 ROTTERDAM
Leonidas Hockey Dome
Toepad 95
3062NJ ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 4
Meisjes C8 zaal 45024 HV Victoria MC5 33 13:45 14:50 ROTTERDAM
Leonidas Hockey Dome
Toepad 95
3062NJ ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 4
Meisjes 8E5 zaal 37268 De Kieviten M8E3 0 15:00 15:30 WASSENAAR
Kieviten hal De
Dr. Mansveltkade 11
2242TZ WASSENAAR
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes 8E1 zaal 39887 HV Westland M8E2 0 15:10 15:40 KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
Ridderhof/ Poelgeesthal, De
Arie Hogenespad 1
2396WJ KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes 8E5 zaal 37493 Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg M8E2 0 15:40 16:10 WASSENAAR
Kieviten hal De
Dr. Mansveltkade 11
2242TZ WASSENAAR
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes 8E1 zaal 40127 MHC Forescate M8E1 0 15:50 16:20 KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
Ridderhof/ Poelgeesthal, De
Arie Hogenespad 1
2396WJ KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes A2 zaal 49506 H.C. HISALIS MA3 0 16:00 16:30 LISSE
Lisse FC/Ter Specke hal
Spekkelaan 1
2161GH LISSE
hal: veld1
Jongens C1 zaal 43069 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE JC2 0 16:20 16:50 LEIDSCHENDAM
Cartouche Hockey Dome
Van Ruysdaellaan 3a
2264TK LEIDSCHENDAM
hal: Veld A