Zaalhockey_stick.gif Zaalstick-en-bal.gif Zaalx.gif ZaalZ01.gif ZaalZ02.gif ZaalZ03.gif Zaalz1.gif ZBalken.jpg
laat schema zien voor

Thuis
Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Verz. Tijd Veld Info
ZAALBLOK 37309 ZAAL Forescate M6E2 - Kieviten M6E3   10:10 10:10 POELDIJK
Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: veld 2 (kleine zaal)
M6E4 zaal 37508 De Kieviten M6E3   10:20 10:50 POELDIJK
Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: veld 2 (kleine zaal)
ZAALBLOK 36983 ZAAL HGC M6E2 - Klein Zwitserland M6E4   11:10 11:10 POELDIJK
Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: veld 1 (grote zaal)
M8E3 zaal 36588 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer M8E4   11:00 11:30 POELDIJK
Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: veld 2 (kleine zaal)
M6E3 zaal 37180 Klein Zwitserland M6E4   11:20 11:50 POELDIJK
Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: veld 1 (grote zaal)
J8E2 zaal 34932 L.S.C. ALECTO J8E1   11:40 12:10 LEIDSCHENDAM
Cartouche Hockey Dome
Van Ruysdaellaan 3a
2264TK LEIDSCHENDAM
hal: Veld A
ZAALBLOK 36381 ZAAL hdm M8E5 - Zoetermeer M8E4   12:10 12:10 POELDIJK
Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: veld 2 (kleine zaal)
MB12 zaal 47376 HC Ypenburg MB12   12:00 12:30 POELDIJK
Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: veld 1 (grote zaal)
MB4 zaal 46999 L.S.C. ALECTO MB6   12:10 12:40 VOORSCHOTEN
Vliethorst, Sporthal De
Burg Van der Haarplein 9
2251CT VOORSCHOTEN
hal: Veld 1
M8E3 zaal 36482 hdm M8E5   12:20 12:50 POELDIJK
Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: veld 2 (kleine zaal)
ZAALBLOK 47396 ZAAL Ypenburg MB12 - Alecto MB12   13:10 13:10 POELDIJK
Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: veld 1 (grote zaal)
M8E2 zaal 35427 D.H.C. Hudito M8E1   13:00 13:30 'S-GRAVENHAGE
GDA sporthal
Madesteinweg 10
2553EC 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
JC3 zaal 42745 Hockey Club Rotterdam JC6   13:40 14:10 HEINENOORD
Tienvoet, Sporthal De
Tienvoet 2
3274BN HEINENOORD
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK 35531 ZAAL HUDITO M8E1 - Westland M8E1   14:10 14:10 'S-GRAVENHAGE
GDA sporthal
Madesteinweg 10
2553EC 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
JB12 zaal 45242 hdm JB3   14:00 14:30 POELDIJK
Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: veld 1 (grote zaal)
J8E1 zaal 35567 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE J8E1   14:20 14:50 LEIDSCHENDAM
Cartouche Hockey Dome
Van Ruysdaellaan 3a
2264TK LEIDSCHENDAM
hal: Veld B
ZAALBLOK 45014 ZAAL hdm JB3 - Klein Zwitserland JB3   15:10 15:10 POELDIJK
Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: veld 1 (grote zaal)
M8E4 zaal 36587 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE M8E5   15:00 15:30 'S-GRAVENHAGE
GDA sporthal
Madesteinweg 10
2553EC 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
JB12 zaal 44942 Klein Zwitserland JB3   15:20 15:50 POELDIJK
Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: veld 1 (grote zaal)
JA12 zaal 49363 HC Ypenburg JA12   15:40 16:10 DELFT
TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
ZAALBLOK 36366 ZAAL Berkel-Rodenrijs M8E3 - Cartouche M8E5   16:10 16:10 'S-GRAVENHAGE
GDA sporthal
Madesteinweg 10
2553EC 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
JA2 zaal 47530 HC Schiedam JA2   16:00 16:30 POELDIJK
Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: veld 1 (grote zaal)
M8E4 zaal 36481 Berkel Rodenrijs M8E3   16:20 16:50 'S-GRAVENHAGE
GDA sporthal
Madesteinweg 10
2553EC 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK 47930 ZAAL Schiedam JA2 - Voorne JA1   17:10 17:10 POELDIJK
Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: veld 1 (grote zaal)
JA1 zaal 47811 L.S.C. ALECTO JA1   17:00 17:30 LEIDERDORP
Alecto Droomfabriek Hockey Dome
Bloemerd 8
2353BZ LEIDERDORP
hal: veld 2
JA2 zaal 47518 HC Voorne JA1   17:20 17:50 POELDIJK
Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: veld 1 (grote zaal)
JA1 zaal 47887 R.H.V. Leonidas JA1   17:40 18:10 LEIDERDORP
Alecto Droomfabriek Hockey Dome
Bloemerd 8
2353BZ LEIDERDORP
hal: veld 2

Uit
Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Verz. Tijd Veld Info
M6E4 zaal 37415 MHC Forescate M6E2 0 09:00 09:30 POELDIJK
Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: veld 2 (kleine zaal)
Meisjes B6 ISH 49428 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MB7 30 09:00 10:00 uit -   info
M6E3 zaal 37089 HGC M6E2 0 10:00 10:30 POELDIJK
Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: veld 1 (grote zaal)
MB4 zaal 45966 MHC Forescate MB6 0 11:30 12:00 VOORSCHOTEN
Vliethorst, Sporthal De
Burg Van der Haarplein 9
2251CT VOORSCHOTEN
hal: Veld 1
M6E1 zaal 36018 Berkel Rodenrijs M6E2 0 11:40 12:10 KATWIJK ZH
Rijnsoever Sporthal
Schimmelpenninckstraat 6
2221EP KATWIJK ZH
hal: Veld 1
J8E2 zaal 34819 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE J8E2 0 12:20 12:50 LEIDSCHENDAM
Cartouche Hockey Dome
Van Ruysdaellaan 3a
2264TK LEIDSCHENDAM
hal: Veld A
M6E1 zaal 36225 Catwijck M6E1 0 12:20 12:50 KATWIJK ZH
Rijnsoever Sporthal
Schimmelpenninckstraat 6
2221EP KATWIJK ZH
hal: Veld 1
MB1 zaal 46044 Klein Zwitserland MB5 0 13:10 13:40 'S-GRAVENHAGE
Hellashal
Laan van Poot 353a
2566DA 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
MB12 zaal 47386 L.S.C. ALECTO MB12 0 13:20 13:50 POELDIJK
Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: veld 1 (grote zaal)
J8E1 zaal 35459 LOHC J8E2 0 13:40 14:10 LEIDSCHENDAM
Cartouche Hockey Dome
Van Ruysdaellaan 3a
2264TK LEIDSCHENDAM
hal: Veld B
MB1 zaal 46964 Craeyenhout MB2 0 13:50 14:20 'S-GRAVENHAGE
Hellashal
Laan van Poot 353a
2566DA 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
JA3 zaal 47898 Klein Zwitserland JA4 0 14:10 14:40 VOORSCHOTEN
Vliethorst, Sporthal De
Burg Van der Haarplein 9
2251CT VOORSCHOTEN
hal: Veld 1
JC3 zaal 42890 HC De Hoeksche Waard JC2 0 14:20 14:50 HEINENOORD
Tienvoet, Sporthal De
Tienvoet 2
3274BN HEINENOORD
hal: Veld 1
M8E2 zaal 35626 HV Westland M8E1 0 14:20 14:50 'S-GRAVENHAGE
GDA sporthal
Madesteinweg 10
2553EC 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
JA12 zaal 49343 D.H.C. Hudito JA11 0 15:00 15:30 DELFT
TUDelft - Sportcentrum
Mekelweg 8
2628CD DELFT
hal: Hal X3
MB2 zaal 45805 Catwijck MB2 0 15:00 15:30 KATWIJK ZH
Rijnsoever Sporthal
Schimmelpenninckstraat 6
2221EP KATWIJK ZH
hal: Veld 1
JA3 zaal 47617 Catwijck JA1 0 15:30 16:00 VOORSCHOTEN
Vliethorst, Sporthal De
Burg Van der Haarplein 9
2251CT VOORSCHOTEN
hal: Veld 1
MB2 zaal 46661 MHC Forescate MB2 0 15:40 16:10 KATWIJK ZH
Rijnsoever Sporthal
Schimmelpenninckstraat 6
2221EP KATWIJK ZH
hal: Veld 1
MB5 zaal 45964 hdm MB11 0 15:40 16:10 HONSELERSDIJK
Sosef sporthal
Strijphorst 2
2675WN HONSELERSDIJK
hal: Veld 1
MB5 zaal 46654 HV Westland MB5 0 16:20 16:50 HONSELERSDIJK
Sosef sporthal
Strijphorst 2
2675WN HONSELERSDIJK
hal: Veld 1
MA4 zaal 48696 H.C. HISALIS MA3 0 18:10 18:40 VOORSCHOTEN
Vliethorst, Sporthal De
Burg Van der Haarplein 9
2251CT VOORSCHOTEN
hal: Veld 1
MA4 zaal 48079 MHC Forescate MA6 0 18:50 19:20 VOORSCHOTEN
Vliethorst, Sporthal De
Burg Van der Haarplein 9
2251CT VOORSCHOTEN
hal: Veld 1