HDS 90 jaar strand lichtletters.jpg HDS huldiging kampioenen medailles.jpg HDS jeugd met sproeier.jpg HDS Jeugd prijsuitreiking.jpg HDS Roy Jansen Veld.jpg

Zaal MO18-2

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Wateringse veld MO18-1 12 26 8 2 2
2 Craeyenhout MO18-2 12 22 7 1 4
3 HDM MO18-3 12 20 5 5 2
4 Ypenburg MO18-2 12 19 6 1 5
5 HDS MO18-2 12 11 3 2 7
6 Alecto MO18-12-C 12 11 3 2 7
7 Leiden MO18-3 12 10 3 1 8

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 2 DECEMBER 2023
Ypenburg MO18-2 Wateringse veld MO18-1 (1-0)final
Wateringse veld MO18-1 HDS MO18-2 (4-0)final
Ypenburg MO18-2 HDS MO18-2 (5-1)final
ZONDAG 3 DECEMBER 2023
Craeyenhout MO18-2 Leiden MO18-3 (5-1)final
Leiden MO18-3 HDM MO18-3 (1-3)scheduled
Craeyenhout MO18-2 HDM MO18-3 (2-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 17 DECEMBER 2023
HDM MO18-3 Ypenburg MO18-2 (1-1)scheduled
Leiden MO18-3 Ypenburg MO18-2 (4-1)final
HDM MO18-3 Leiden MO18-3 (1-0)scheduled
Craeyenhout MO18-2 HDS MO18-2 (2-0)final
HDS MO18-2 Alecto MO18-12-C (4-2)final
Craeyenhout MO18-2 Alecto MO18-12-C (10-2)final
ZATERDAG 6 JANUARI 2024
Leiden MO18-3 HDS MO18-2 (4-2)final
HDS MO18-2 Craeyenhout MO18-2 (2-2)final
Leiden MO18-3 Craeyenhout MO18-2 (2-8)final
ZONDAG 7 JANUARI 2024
Wateringse veld MO18-1 Alecto MO18-12-C (2-0)final
HDM MO18-3 Alecto MO18-12-C (1-1)final
Wateringse veld MO18-1 HDM MO18-3 (3-3)final
ZATERDAG 13 JANUARI 2024
HDS MO18-2 Wateringse veld MO18-1 (1-2)scheduled
Wateringse veld MO18-1 Leiden MO18-3 (3-3)scheduled
HDS MO18-2 Leiden MO18-3 (3-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 14 JANUARI 2024
Alecto MO18-12-C Craeyenhout MO18-2 (4-3)final
Ypenburg MO18-2 Craeyenhout MO18-2 (5-2)final
Alecto MO18-12-C Ypenburg MO18-2 (1-2)final
ZATERDAG 27 JANUARI 2024
Ypenburg MO18-2 Leiden MO18-3 (1-3)final
Alecto MO18-12-C Leiden MO18-3 (3-0)final
Ypenburg MO18-2 Alecto MO18-12-C (4-2)final
ZONDAG 28 JANUARI 2024
HDM MO18-3 Craeyenhout MO18-2 (2-4)scheduled
Craeyenhout MO18-2 Wateringse veld MO18-1 (4-2)final
HDM MO18-3 Wateringse veld MO18-1 (3-4)scheduled
ZATERDAG 3 FEBRUARI 2024
Alecto MO18-12-C HDM MO18-3 (3-3)scheduled
HDM MO18-3 HDS MO18-2 (1-0)scheduled
Alecto MO18-12-C HDS MO18-2 (0-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 4 FEBRUARI 2024
Wateringse veld MO18-1 Ypenburg MO18-2 (2-0)final
Craeyenhout MO18-2 Ypenburg MO18-2 (4-0)final
Wateringse veld MO18-1 Craeyenhout MO18-2 (2-1)final
ZATERDAG 10 FEBRUARI 2024
Leiden MO18-3 Alecto MO18-12-C (1-3)final
Alecto MO18-12-C Wateringse veld MO18-1 (2-4)final
Leiden MO18-3 Wateringse veld MO18-1 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 11 FEBRUARI 2024
HDS MO18-2 HDM MO18-3 (2-2)scheduled
Ypenburg MO18-2 HDM MO18-3 (1-3)final
HDS MO18-2 Ypenburg MO18-2 (1-3)final