HDS 90 jaar strand lichtletters.jpg HDS huldiging kampioenen medailles.jpg HDS jeugd met sproeier.jpg HDS Jeugd prijsuitreiking.jpg HDS Roy Jansen Veld.jpg

Zaal MO14-3

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HDM MO14-4 12 28 9 1 2
2 Leiden MO14-2 12 27 8 3 1
3 Klein Zwitserland MO14-3 12 23 7 2 3
4 Craeyenhout MO14-3 12 15 5 0 7
5 Forescate MO14-2 12 15 4 3 5
6 Ypenburg MO14-6 12 12 4 0 8
7 HDS MO14-3 12 1 0 1 11

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 2 DECEMBER 2023
Klein Zwitserland MO14-3 HDS MO14-3 (5-2)final
Ypenburg MO14-6 HDS MO14-3 (5-1)final
Klein Zwitserland MO14-3 Ypenburg MO14-6 (8-4)final
Leiden MO14-2 Forescate MO14-2 (4-1)final
Forescate MO14-2 Craeyenhout MO14-3 (2-7)final
Leiden MO14-2 Craeyenhout MO14-3 (4-2)final
ZATERDAG 9 DECEMBER 2023
HDM MO14-4 Klein Zwitserland MO14-3 (2-1)final
Klein Zwitserland MO14-3 Forescate MO14-2 (4-1)final
HDM MO14-4 Forescate MO14-2 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 10 DECEMBER 2023
HDS MO14-3 Ypenburg MO14-6 (0-5)final
Leiden MO14-2 Ypenburg MO14-6 (5-0)final
HDS MO14-3 Leiden MO14-2 (1-1)final
ZATERDAG 16 DECEMBER 2023
Craeyenhout MO14-3 Ypenburg MO14-6 (5-0)final
HDM MO14-4 Ypenburg MO14-6 (5-0)final
Craeyenhout MO14-3 HDM MO14-4 (0-3)final
Forescate MO14-2 HDS MO14-3 (2-0)final
HDS MO14-3 Klein Zwitserland MO14-3 (1-4)final
Forescate MO14-2 Klein Zwitserland MO14-3 (1-1)final
ZATERDAG 13 JANUARI 2024
Craeyenhout MO14-3 Forescate MO14-2 (1-3)final
Leiden MO14-2 Klein Zwitserland MO14-3 (1-2)final
HDS MO14-3 Forescate MO14-2 (1-3)final
Klein Zwitserland MO14-3 HDM MO14-4 (1-3)final
Craeyenhout MO14-3 HDS MO14-3 (6-3)final
Leiden MO14-2 HDM MO14-4 (4-1)final
ZATERDAG 20 JANUARI 2024
Forescate MO14-2 HDM MO14-4 (2-5)final
Ypenburg MO14-6 HDM MO14-4 (0-8)final
Forescate MO14-2 Ypenburg MO14-6 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 21 JANUARI 2024
Klein Zwitserland MO14-3 Craeyenhout MO14-3 (3-6)final
Craeyenhout MO14-3 Leiden MO14-2 (1-4)final
Klein Zwitserland MO14-3 Leiden MO14-2 (3-3)final
ZATERDAG 27 JANUARI 2024
HDM MO14-4 Leiden MO14-2 (0-4)final
Ypenburg MO14-6 Craeyenhout MO14-3 (4-3)final
Leiden MO14-2 HDS MO14-3 (7-1)final
Craeyenhout MO14-3 Klein Zwitserland MO14-3 (2-3)scheduled
HDM MO14-4 HDS MO14-3 (7-1)final
Ypenburg MO14-6 Klein Zwitserland MO14-3 (2-4)scheduled
ZATERDAG 3 FEBRUARI 2024
Ypenburg MO14-6 Leiden MO14-2 (2-7)final
Forescate MO14-2 Leiden MO14-2 (1-1)final
Ypenburg MO14-6 Forescate MO14-2 (0-3)final
HDS MO14-3 HDM MO14-4 (2-3)final
HDM MO14-4 Craeyenhout MO14-3 (3-0)scheduled
HDS MO14-3 Craeyenhout MO14-3 (0-6)scheduled