Veteranen A
Ondersteuning
Aankomende speelronde
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | HGC H30-1 | 20 | 53 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 83 | 26 | 0 |
2 | HUDITO H30-1 | 20 | 42 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 76 | 32 | 3 |
3 | HDM H30-3 | 20 | 35 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 41 | 27 | 0 |
4 | Berkel-Rodenrijs H30-1 | 20 | 33 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 45 | 36 | 0 |
5 | HDS H30-1 | 20 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 50 | 55 | 0 |
6 | Pijnacker H30-1 | 20 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 39 | 39 | 0 |
7 | Rotterdam H30-2 | 20 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 36 | 42 | 0 |
8 | Klein Zwitserland H30-2 | 20 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 32 | 44 | 0 |
9 | IJssel H30-1 | 20 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 40 | 63 | 0 |
10 | Spijkenisse H30-1 | 20 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 38 | 64 | 0 |
11 | Klein Zwitserland H30-3 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 23 | 75 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
Pijnacker H30-1 | HUDITO H30-1 | (3-2)scheduled |
IJssel H30-1 | HDM H30-3 | (2-5)final |
Spijkenisse H30-1 | Berkel-Rodenrijs H30-1 | (1-1)final |
HGC H30-1 | Rotterdam H30-2 | (2-1)scheduled |
Klein Zwitserland H30-2 | Klein Zwitserland H30-3 | (1-2)final |
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
HDM H30-3 | HDS H30-1 | (0-0)scheduled |
Klein Zwitserland H30-3 | Pijnacker H30-1 | (1-1)scheduled |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H30-1 | HGC H30-1 | (0-2)scheduled |
Rotterdam H30-2 | Klein Zwitserland H30-2 | (0-3)final |
HUDITO H30-1 | IJssel H30-1 | (8-1)final |
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
Pijnacker H30-1 | Rotterdam H30-2 | (1-1)scheduled |
Spijkenisse H30-1 | HDM H30-3 | (0-1)final |
IJssel H30-1 | Klein Zwitserland H30-3 | (4-2)final |
Klein Zwitserland H30-2 | HGC H30-1 | (4-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Rotterdam H30-2 | IJssel H30-1 | (6-3)final |
HUDITO H30-1 | Spijkenisse H30-1 | (7-2)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H30-1 | Klein Zwitserland H30-2 | (1-1)scheduled |
Klein Zwitserland H30-3 | HDS H30-1 | (1-5)scheduled |
HGC H30-1 | Pijnacker H30-1 | (6-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Pijnacker H30-1 | Klein Zwitserland H30-2 | (2-1)final |
IJssel H30-1 | HGC H30-1 | (2-8)scheduled |
Spijkenisse H30-1 | Klein Zwitserland H30-3 | (3-0)final |
HDM H30-3 | Berkel-Rodenrijs H30-1 | (1-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
HGC H30-1 | HDS H30-1 | (3-2)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H30-1 | Pijnacker H30-1 | (1-0)scheduled |
HUDITO H30-1 | HDM H30-3 | (3-1)final |
Klein Zwitserland H30-2 | IJssel H30-1 | (2-1)final |
Rotterdam H30-2 | Spijkenisse H30-1 | (0-0)final |
WOENSDAG 19 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
HDS H30-1 | HUDITO H30-1 | (2-5)scheduled |
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Spijkenisse H30-1 | HGC H30-1 | (2-7)final |
IJssel H30-1 | Pijnacker H30-1 | (2-1)final |
HDM H30-3 | Klein Zwitserland H30-3 | (2-1)scheduled |
HUDITO H30-1 | Berkel-Rodenrijs H30-1 | (2-2)scheduled |
HDS H30-1 | Klein Zwitserland H30-2 | (1-0)scheduled |
WOENSDAG 2 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
HDS H30-1 | Rotterdam H30-2 | (4-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Pijnacker H30-1 | HDS H30-1 | (3-1)scheduled |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H30-1 | IJssel H30-1 | (1-1)scheduled |
Klein Zwitserland H30-3 | HUDITO H30-1 | (1-6)final |
Rotterdam H30-2 | HDM H30-3 | (0-1)scheduled |
Klein Zwitserland H30-2 | Spijkenisse H30-1 | (2-2)final |
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Spijkenisse H30-1 | Pijnacker H30-1 | (2-0)scheduled |
HDM H30-3 | HGC H30-1 | (1-4)final |
Klein Zwitserland H30-3 | Berkel-Rodenrijs H30-1 | (2-2)scheduled |
HDS H30-1 | IJssel H30-1 | (3-2)final |
HUDITO H30-1 | Rotterdam H30-2 | (3-1)final |
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
HDS H30-1 | Berkel-Rodenrijs H30-1 | (2-3)scheduled |
Klein Zwitserland H30-2 | HDM H30-3 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Spijkenisse H30-1 | HDS H30-1 | (4-4)scheduled |
HDM H30-3 | Pijnacker H30-1 | (1-1)scheduled |
HUDITO H30-1 | Klein Zwitserland H30-2 | (1-1)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H30-1 | Rotterdam H30-2 | (5-3)final |
Klein Zwitserland H30-3 | HGC H30-1 | (1-4)final |
WOENSDAG 30 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
IJssel H30-1 | Spijkenisse H30-1 | (3-2)scheduled |
DONDERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2022 | ||
Rotterdam H30-2 | Klein Zwitserland H30-3 | (1-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 4 DECEMBER 2022 | ||
HGC H30-1 | HUDITO H30-1 | (3-0)final |
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2023 | ||
HDM H30-3 | IJssel H30-1 | (1-2)final |
Klein Zwitserland H30-3 | Klein Zwitserland H30-2 | (0-2)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H30-1 | Spijkenisse H30-1 | (3-2)scheduled |
Rotterdam H30-2 | HGC H30-1 | (1-1)final |
HUDITO H30-1 | Pijnacker H30-1 | (4-2)final |
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2023 | ||
IJssel H30-1 | HUDITO H30-1 | (0-4)final |
Pijnacker H30-1 | Klein Zwitserland H30-3 | (7-0)final |
HDS H30-1 | HDM H30-3 | (2-2)final |
Klein Zwitserland H30-2 | Rotterdam H30-2 | (0-1)final |
HGC H30-1 | Berkel-Rodenrijs H30-1 | (3-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2023 | ||
HUDITO H30-1 | HDS H30-1 | (5-0)final |
Klein Zwitserland H30-3 | IJssel H30-1 | (2-4)scheduled |
HGC H30-1 | Klein Zwitserland H30-2 | (3-1)final |
HDM H30-3 | Spijkenisse H30-1 | (7-0)final |
Rotterdam H30-2 | Pijnacker H30-1 | (3-1)final |
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2023 | ||
Pijnacker H30-1 | HGC H30-1 | (3-4)final |
IJssel H30-1 | Rotterdam H30-2 | (1-2)final |
Klein Zwitserland H30-2 | Berkel-Rodenrijs H30-1 | (1-7)scheduled |
HDS H30-1 | Klein Zwitserland H30-3 | (5-1)final |
Spijkenisse H30-1 | HUDITO H30-1 | (3-5)final |
ZONDAG 16 APRIL 2023 | ||
Berkel-Rodenrijs H30-1 | HDM H30-3 | (1-4)scheduled |
HGC H30-1 | IJssel H30-1 | (4-1)final |
Rotterdam H30-2 | HDS H30-1 | (1-4)final |
Klein Zwitserland H30-2 | Pijnacker H30-1 | (2-5)final |
Klein Zwitserland H30-3 | Spijkenisse H30-1 | (2-4)scheduled |
ZONDAG 23 APRIL 2023 | ||
Pijnacker H30-1 | Berkel-Rodenrijs H30-1 | (1-2)scheduled |
IJssel H30-1 | Klein Zwitserland H30-2 | (3-3)final |
Spijkenisse H30-1 | Rotterdam H30-2 | (3-6)final |
HDS H30-1 | HGC H30-1 | (2-7)final |
HDM H30-3 | HUDITO H30-1 | (3-2)final |
ZONDAG 14 MEI 2023 | ||
Klein Zwitserland H30-2 | HDS H30-1 | (0-4)final |
Pijnacker H30-1 | IJssel H30-1 | (2-1)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H30-1 | HUDITO H30-1 | (1-3)scheduled |
HGC H30-1 | Spijkenisse H30-1 | (5-0)final |
Klein Zwitserland H30-3 | HDM H30-3 | (1-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 21 MEI 2023 | ||
Spijkenisse H30-1 | Klein Zwitserland H30-2 | (1-4)final |
HUDITO H30-1 | Klein Zwitserland H30-3 | (7-1)final |
HDS H30-1 | Pijnacker H30-1 | (3-2)final |
HDM H30-3 | Rotterdam H30-2 | (1-0)final |
IJssel H30-1 | Berkel-Rodenrijs H30-1 | (2-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 4 JUNI 2023 | ||
Pijnacker H30-1 | Spijkenisse H30-1 | (2-1)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H30-1 | Klein Zwitserland H30-3 | (3-2)final |
IJssel H30-1 | HDS H30-1 | (3-3)final |
Rotterdam H30-2 | HUDITO H30-1 | (1-4)final |
HGC H30-1 | HDM H30-3 | (3-2)final |
ZONDAG 11 JUNI 2023 | ||
HUDITO H30-1 | HGC H30-1 | (2-2)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H30-1 | HDS H30-1 | (6-0)final |
Spijkenisse H30-1 | IJssel H30-1 | (2-2)final |
HDM H30-3 | Klein Zwitserland H30-2 | (3-1)final |
Klein Zwitserland H30-3 | Rotterdam H30-2 | (1-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 18 JUNI 2023 | ||
Pijnacker H30-1 | HDM H30-3 | (1-1)final |
Klein Zwitserland H30-2 | HUDITO H30-1 | (2-3)final |
HDS H30-1 | Spijkenisse H30-1 | (3-4)final |
HGC H30-1 | Klein Zwitserland H30-3 | (9-0)scheduled |
Rotterdam H30-2 | Berkel-Rodenrijs H30-1 | (3-2)scheduled |