00. Clubhuis.png 00. Dveld.png 00.4 H1.jpg 00.5 HDS meisjes 1..png 00.6 HDS Foto Rookvrij.png

Jong Heren 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Teammanager Jesse Boelhouwer
Teammanager Svend den Heijer
Trainer Ton Olijve
Aanvoerder Sam van der Marel

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Forescate HJ1 Roomburg HJ2 11:00
Leonidas HJ2 Cartouche HJ2 17:45
Noordwijk HJ1-O Leiden-Leidse Studs HJ5 15:00
Ring Pass Delft HJ2 HDS HJ1 9:30
Zoetermeer HJ1 Victoria HJ3 13:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Leonidas HJ2 7 16 5 1 1
2 Cartouche HJ2 7 16 5 1 1
3 Forescate HJ1 6 15 5 0 1
4 Roomburg HJ2 7 13 4 1 2
5 Victoria HJ3 7 12 4 0 3
6 Klein Zwitserland HJ2 7 12 3 3 1
7 Leiden HJ5 6 7 2 1 3
8 Noordwijk HJ1 6 7 2 1 3
9 Zoetermeer HJ1 8 4 1 1 6
10 Ring Pass Delft HJ2 8 4 1 1 6
11 HDS HJ1 5 0 0 0 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
22 mei Ring Pass Delft HJ2 09:30 uit
29 mei Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer HJ1 14:00 thuis - Bubi Lentze Veld
4 jun LOHC HJ5 n.n.b uit
12 jun MHC Forescate HJ1 12:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Ring Pass Delft HJ2 Leiden-Leidse Studs HJ5 2-2
HDS HJ1 Leonidas HJ2 1-4
Klein Zwitserland HJ2 Zoetermeer HJ1 1-0
Victoria HJ3 Noordwijk HJ1-O 0-3
Roomburg HJ2 Cartouche HJ2 4-1
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Forescate HJ1 Klein Zwitserland HJ2 3-2
Zoetermeer HJ1 Ring Pass Delft HJ2 6-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs HJ5 Roomburg HJ2 6-2
Cartouche HJ2 Victoria HJ3 3-2
Noordwijk HJ1-O HDS HJ1 3-0
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Klein Zwitserland HJ2 Leonidas HJ2 1-1
Ring Pass Delft HJ2 Forescate HJ1 0-7
HDS HJ1 Cartouche HJ2 1-2
Victoria HJ3 Roomburg HJ2 6-3
Zoetermeer HJ1 Leiden-Leidse Studs HJ5 1-3
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Roomburg HJ2 HDS HJ1 5-1
Noordwijk HJ1-O Klein Zwitserland HJ2 3-4
Leonidas HJ2 Ring Pass Delft HJ2 6-0
Forescate HJ1 Zoetermeer HJ1 4-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs HJ5 Victoria HJ3 2-3
DONDERDAG 7 APRIL 2022
Forescate HJ1 Leiden-Leidse Studs HJ5 3-1
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Ring Pass Delft HJ2 Noordwijk HJ1-O 5-1
Klein Zwitserland HJ2 Cartouche HJ2 3-3
HDS HJ1 Victoria HJ3 0-9
Zoetermeer HJ1 Leonidas HJ2 0-3
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Roomburg HJ2 Klein Zwitserland HJ2 1-1
Cartouche HJ2 Ring Pass Delft HJ2 4-1
Noordwijk HJ1-O Zoetermeer HJ1 2-2
Leonidas HJ2 Forescate HJ1 3-5
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Leonidas HJ2 Leiden-Leidse Studs HJ5 3-2
Klein Zwitserland HJ2 Victoria HJ3 2-1
Ring Pass Delft HJ2 Roomburg HJ2 1-8
Zoetermeer HJ1 Cartouche HJ2 1-2
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Roomburg HJ2 Zoetermeer HJ1 3-2
Victoria HJ3 Ring Pass Delft HJ2 9-3
Cartouche HJ2 Forescate HJ1 4-2
Noordwijk HJ1-O Leonidas HJ2 3-4