Zaalhockey_stick.gif Zaalstick-en-bal.gif Zaalx.gif ZaalZ01.gif ZaalZ02.gif ZaalZ03.gif Zaalz1.gif ZBalken.jpg

Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach David Akveld
Trainer Jim van Vianen
Hoofdtrainer David Akveld

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Bleiswijk D1 Pijnacker D1
Catwijck D1 Ommoord D1
HDS D1 Derby D1
Hoeksche Waard D1 Barendrecht D1
Spijkenisse D1 Voorne D1
Tempo '34 D1 Rapide D1

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Derby D1 11 25 8 1 2
2 Barendrecht D1 11 23 7 2 2
3 Ommoord D1 11 22 7 1 3
4 Rapide D1 11 21 6 3 2
5 Spijkenisse D1 11 20 6 2 3
6 Catwijck D1 11 20 6 2 3
7 HDS D1 11 15 4 3 4
8 Pijnacker D1 11 14 4 2 5
9 Voorne D1 11 13 4 1 6
10 Bleiswijk D1 11 12 3 3 5
11 Hoeksche Waard D1 11 3 1 0 10
12 Tempo '34 D1 11 0 0 0 11

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
8 mrt H.C. Derby D1 n.n.b thuis
15 mrt HC Pijnacker D1 12:45 uit
22 mrt HV Bleiswijk D1 n.n.b uit
29 mrt R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 D1 n.n.b thuis
5 apr HC De Hoeksche Waard D1 n.n.b uit
19 apr HV Spijkenisse D1 n.n.b thuis
10 mei Catwijck D1 n.n.b uit
17 mei OMHC D1 n.n.b thuis
24 mei HC Voorne D1 n.n.b uit
7 jun Hockeyclub Barendrecht D1 n.n.b thuis
14 jun MHC Rapide D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Voorne D1 Spijkenisse D1 0-1
Pijnacker D1 Bleiswijk D1 4-2
Rapide D1 Tempo '34 D1 5-2
Derby D1 HDS D1 2-0
Barendrecht D1 Hoeksche Waard D1 4-1
Ommoord D1 Catwijck D1 2-0
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Catwijck D1 Voorne D1 2-0
Tempo '34 D1 Derby D1 1-6
Bleiswijk D1 Ommoord D1 3-1
Hoeksche Waard D1 Rapide D1 0-3
Spijkenisse D1 Barendrecht D1 2-2
HDS D1 Pijnacker D1 1-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Voorne D1 Ommoord D1 1-3
Pijnacker D1 Tempo '34 D1 5-2
Barendrecht D1 Catwijck D1 3-1
Rapide D1 Spijkenisse D1 3-1
HDS D1 Bleiswijk D1 1-1
Derby D1 Hoeksche Waard D1 5-0
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Hoeksche Waard D1 Pijnacker D1 1-5
Ommoord D1 Barendrecht D1 2-1
Tempo '34 D1 HDS D1 2-3
Bleiswijk D1 Voorne D1 1-3
Catwijck D1 Rapide D1 1-1
Spijkenisse D1 Derby D1 1-2
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Barendrecht D1 Voorne D1 0-0
Tempo '34 D1 Bleiswijk D1 0-3
HDS D1 Hoeksche Waard D1 1-0
Pijnacker D1 Spijkenisse D1 1-3
Derby D1 Catwijck D1 1-0
Rapide D1 Ommoord D1 3-0
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Hoeksche Waard D1 Tempo '34 D1 6-1
Voorne D1 Rapide D1 0-1
Ommoord D1 Derby D1 2-1
Catwijck D1 Pijnacker D1 3-1
Bleiswijk D1 Barendrecht D1 1-4
Spijkenisse D1 HDS D1 3-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
HDS D1 Catwijck D1 2-2
Tempo '34 D1 Spijkenisse D1 1-9
Hoeksche Waard D1 Bleiswijk D1 0-1
Rapide D1 Barendrecht D1 2-0
Derby D1 Voorne D1 2-0
Pijnacker D1 Ommoord D1 2-1
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Barendrecht D1 Derby D1 2-1
Bleiswijk D1 Rapide D1 2-2
Catwijck D1 Tempo '34 D1 5-0
Voorne D1 Pijnacker D1 2-1
Ommoord D1 HDS D1 3-0
Spijkenisse D1 Hoeksche Waard D1 7-0
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Spijkenisse D1 Bleiswijk D1 4-2
Hoeksche Waard D1 Catwijck D1 1-7
Derby D1 Rapide D1 3-1
Pijnacker D1 Barendrecht D1 1-3
HDS D1 Voorne D1 2-0
Tempo '34 D1 Ommoord D1 0-3
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Catwijck D1 Spijkenisse D1 2-1
Derby D1 Bleiswijk D1 2-2
Barendrecht D1 HDS D1 1-0
Rapide D1 Pijnacker D1 1-1
Voorne D1 Tempo '34 D1 6-1
Ommoord D1 Hoeksche Waard D1 6-0
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
HDS D1 Rapide D1 2-1
Hoeksche Waard D1 Voorne D1 2-7
Spijkenisse D1 Ommoord D1 1-1
Tempo '34 D1 Barendrecht D1 0-5
Pijnacker D1 Derby D1 1-2
Bleiswijk D1 Catwijck D1 1-3