HDS 1 Nieuw.jpg HDS 2 Nieuw.jpg HDS 3 Nieuw.jpg HDS 4 Nieuw.jpg HDS 5 Nieuw.jpg HDS 6 Nieuw.jpg HDS 7 Nieuw.jpg HDS 8 Nieuw.jpg Waterveld5.jpg
laat schema zien voor

Thuis
Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Verz. Tijd Veld Info
JF2 zaal 40531 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer JF3   09:00 09:30 POELDIJK
Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: Veld 2 (grote zaal)
ME7 zaal 42661 Klein Zwitserland ME12   09:00 09:30 'S-GRAVENHAGE
Transvaal Sporthal
Colensostraat 2
2572NR 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: veld 1
MF4 zaal 41009 L.S.C. ALECTO MF3   09:00 09:30 LEIDERDORP
Alectohal
Bloemerd 8
2353BZ LEIDERDORP
hal: veld 2
MF5 zaal 40719 HV Bleiswijk MF2   09:00 09:30 POELDIJK
Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: Veld 1 (kleine zaal)
ZAALBLOK 40535 ZAAL Forescate JF3 - Zoetermeer JF3   10:10 10:10 POELDIJK
Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: Veld 2 (grote zaal)
ZAALBLOK 40794 ZAAL Bleiswijk MF2 - Schiedam MF2   10:10 10:10 POELDIJK
Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: Veld 1 (kleine zaal)
JF2 zaal 40459 MHC Forescate JF3   10:20 10:50 POELDIJK
Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: Veld 2 (grote zaal)
MF5 zaal 41132 HC Schiedam MF2   10:20 10:50 POELDIJK
Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: Veld 1 (kleine zaal)
JE3 zaal 41590 D.H.C. Hudito JE4   11:00 11:30 POELDIJK
Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: Veld 1 (kleine zaal)
ME10 zaal 52375 Rijswijksche Hockey Club ME7   11:00 11:30 HONSELERSDIJK
Sosef sporthal
Strijphorst 2
2675WN HONSELERSDIJK
hal: Veld 1
ME9 zaal 42432 Rijswijksche Hockey Club ME8   11:00 11:30 POELDIJK
Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: Veld 2 (grote zaal)
M8E2 zaal 44259 HV Westland M8E1   11:40 12:10 WASSENAAR
Kieviten hal De
Dr. Mansveltkade 11
2242TZ WASSENAAR
hal: Veld 1
ME11 zaal 42669 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer ME15   11:40 12:10 'S-GRAVENHAGE
Oranjeplein, Sporthal
Slicherstraat 11
2515GE 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK 42379 ZAAL Rijswijk ME8 - Forescate ME8   12:10 12:10 POELDIJK
Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: Veld 2 (grote zaal)
ZAALBLOK 52347 ZAAL Rijswijk ME7 - hdm ME12   12:10 12:10 HONSELERSDIJK
Sosef sporthal
Strijphorst 2
2675WN HONSELERSDIJK
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK 41562 ZAAL HUDITO JE4 - hdm JE6   12:10 12:10 POELDIJK
Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: Veld 1 (kleine zaal)
JE3 zaal 41577 hdm JE6   12:20 12:50 POELDIJK
Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: Veld 1 (kleine zaal)
ME10 zaal 52374 hdm ME12   12:20 12:50 HONSELERSDIJK
Sosef sporthal
Strijphorst 2
2675WN HONSELERSDIJK
hal: Veld 1
ME11 zaal 42699 Klein Zwitserland ME17   12:20 12:50 'S-GRAVENHAGE
Oranjeplein, Sporthal
Slicherstraat 11
2515GE 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
ME9 zaal 42402 MHC Forescate ME8   12:20 12:50 POELDIJK
Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: Veld 2 (grote zaal)
MA2 zaal 51286 MHC Forescate MA2   13:00 13:30 VLAARDINGEN
Polderpoort, Sporthal de
Watersportweg 11
3138HD VLAARDINGEN
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK 41715 ZAAL HGC JE6 - Leiden JE6   13:40 13:40 MONSTER
Wielepet, Sporthal De
Heijdseweg 9
2681VN MONSTER
hal: Veld 1
ME6 zaal 42869 hdm ME9   13:30 14:00 'S-GRAVENHAGE
HDM Sportcentrum
Theo Mann-Bouwmeesterln 205
2597GV 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK 52217 ZAAL Forescate MA2 - Kieviten MA1   14:10 14:10 VLAARDINGEN
Polderpoort, Sporthal de
Watersportweg 11
3138HD VLAARDINGEN
hal: Veld 1
JE4 zaal 41746 LOHC JE6   13:50 14:20 MONSTER
Wielepet, Sporthal De
Heijdseweg 9
2681VN MONSTER
hal: Veld 1
ME6 zaal 42839 Klein Zwitserland ME10   14:10 14:40 'S-GRAVENHAGE
HDM Sportcentrum
Theo Mann-Bouwmeesterln 205
2597GV 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
MA2 zaal 51352 De Kieviten MA1   14:20 14:50 VLAARDINGEN
Polderpoort, Sporthal de
Watersportweg 11
3138HD VLAARDINGEN
hal: Veld 1
M8E4 zaal 44960 LOHC M8E7   14:30 15:00 MONSTER
Wielepet, Sporthal De
Heijdseweg 9
2681VN MONSTER
hal: Veld 1
MB12 zaal 49697 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MB4   15:00 15:30 ZOETERMEER
Zoetermeer sporthal
van der Hagenstraat 19
2722NT ZOETERMEER
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK 44992 ZAAL Leiden M8E7 - Craeyenhout M8E4   15:40 15:40 MONSTER
Wielepet, Sporthal De
Heijdseweg 9
2681VN MONSTER
hal: Veld 1
M8E3 zaal 44105 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer M8E5   15:40 16:10 ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
Rijnstreekhal
Dillenburg 1
2404EV ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 1
M8E4 zaal 44986 Craeyenhout M8E4   15:50 16:20 MONSTER
Wielepet, Sporthal De
Heijdseweg 9
2681VN MONSTER
hal: Veld 1
JC2 zaal 45193 D.H.C. Hudito JC2   16:30 17:00 MONSTER
Wielepet, Sporthal De
Heijdseweg 9
2681VN MONSTER
hal: Veld 1
MA12 zaal 51367 Klein Zwitserland MA2   16:30 17:00 RIJPWETERING
Hertogshal
Oud Adeselaan 40
2375XE RIJPWETERING
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK 45176 ZAAL HUDITO JC2 - Waddinxveen JC1   17:40 17:40 MONSTER
Wielepet, Sporthal De
Heijdseweg 9
2681VN MONSTER
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK 51758 ZAAL Klein Zwitserland MA2 - Alkemade MA12   17:40 17:40 RIJPWETERING
Hertogshal
Oud Adeselaan 40
2375XE RIJPWETERING
hal: Veld 1
JC2 zaal 45215 HC Waddinxveen JC1   17:50 18:20 MONSTER
Wielepet, Sporthal De
Heijdseweg 9
2681VN MONSTER
hal: Veld 1
MA12 zaal 51439 Hockeyclub Alkemade MA12   17:50 18:20 RIJPWETERING
Hertogshal
Oud Adeselaan 40
2375XE RIJPWETERING
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK 35019 ZAAL Rijswijk D1 - Groen-Geel D1   18:20 18:20 BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
Oostmeer, Sporthal de
Het Hoge Land 19
2652EA BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
hal: Veld 2
MA1 zaal 51670 L.S.C. ALECTO MA2   18:20 18:50 LEIDERDORP
Alectohal
Bloemerd 8
2353BZ LEIDERDORP
hal: veld 1
Dames 1 zaal 35002 MHC Voorhout D1   18:35 19:05 BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
Oostmeer, Sporthal de
Het Hoge Land 19
2652EA BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
hal: Veld 2
ZAALBLOK 35021 ZAAL Groen-Geel D1 - Berkel-Rodenrijs D1   19:55 19:55 BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
Oostmeer, Sporthal de
Het Hoge Land 19
2652EA BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
hal: Veld 2
Heren 1 zaal 38432 Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club H1   20:15 20:45 BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
Oostmeer, Sporthal de
Het Hoge Land 19
2652EA BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK 35009 ZAAL Scoop Delft D1 - Voorhout D1   20:45 20:45 BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
Oostmeer, Sporthal de
Het Hoge Land 19
2652EA BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
hal: Veld 2
ZAALBLOK 35015 ZAAL Rijswijk D1 - Berkel-Rodenrijs D1   21:35 21:35 BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
Oostmeer, Sporthal de
Het Hoge Land 19
2652EA BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
hal: Veld 2
Dames 1 zaal 35006 Scoop Delft D1   21:55 22:25 BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
Oostmeer, Sporthal de
Het Hoge Land 19
2652EA BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
hal: Veld 2

Uit
Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Verz. Tijd Veld Info
MF3 zaal 41266 Ring Pass Delft MF3 0 09:00 09:30 DELFT
RingPass hal
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 2
ME7 zaal 42676 HC Alphen ME8 0 09:40 10:10 'S-GRAVENHAGE
Transvaal Sporthal
Colensostraat 2
2572NR 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: veld 1
MF3 zaal 41219 Wateringse veld MF3 0 09:40 10:10 DELFT
RingPass hal
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 2
MF4 zaal 41279 Craeyenhout MF5 0 09:40 10:10 LEIDERDORP
Alectohal
Bloemerd 8
2353BZ LEIDERDORP
hal: veld 2
M8E2 zaal 44303 De Kieviten M8E1 0 11:00 11:30 WASSENAAR
Kieviten hal De
Dr. Mansveltkade 11
2242TZ WASSENAAR
hal: Veld 1
JF1 zaal 40441 Wateringse veld JF1 0 11:10 11:40 KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
Ridderhof/ Poelgeesthal, De
Arie Hogenespad 1
2396WJ KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 1
JF1 zaal 40496 MHC Forescate JF1 0 11:50 12:20 KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
Ridderhof/ Poelgeesthal, De
Arie Hogenespad 1
2396WJ KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 1
JE4 zaal 41728 HGC JE6 0 12:30 13:00 MONSTER
Wielepet, Sporthal De
Heijdseweg 9
2681VN MONSTER
hal: Veld 1
MC7 zaal 47483 LOHC MC9 0 13:00 13:30 ROELOFARENDSVEEN
Tweesprong, Sportcomplex de
Lucas van Leydenlaan 2
2371RW ROELOFARENDSVEEN
hal: Veld 1
MB5 zaal 48954 Ring Pass Delft MB7 0 13:40 14:10 LEIDSCHENDAM
Cartouche Dome
Van Ruysdaellaan 3a
2264TK LEIDSCHENDAM
hal: Veld A
MC7 zaal 46241 MHV Evergreen MC3 0 13:40 14:10 ROELOFARENDSVEEN
Tweesprong, Sportcomplex de
Lucas van Leydenlaan 2
2371RW ROELOFARENDSVEEN
hal: Veld 1
MB5 zaal 48928 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE MB7 0 14:20 14:50 LEIDSCHENDAM
Cartouche Dome
Van Ruysdaellaan 3a
2264TK LEIDSCHENDAM
hal: Veld A
M8E3 zaal 44119 HC Alphen M8E3 0 15:00 15:30 ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
Rijnstreekhal
Dillenburg 1
2404EV ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 1
J8E2 zaal 43474 HV Westland J8E1 0 15:40 16:10 HONSELERSDIJK
Sosef sporthal
Strijphorst 2
2675WN HONSELERSDIJK
hal: Veld 1
MB12 zaal 49364 Ring Pass Delft MB4 0 15:40 16:10 ZOETERMEER
Zoetermeer sporthal
van der Hagenstraat 19
2722NT ZOETERMEER
hal: Veld 1
MB4 zaal 48975 HCRB MB2 0 15:40 16:10 WASSENAAR
HGC/ Wim Schellekens hal
Buurtweg 120
2244AJ WASSENAAR
hal: Royal Campen-veld
J8E2 zaal 43467 Wateringse veld J8E2 0 16:20 16:50 HONSELERSDIJK
Sosef sporthal
Strijphorst 2
2675WN HONSELERSDIJK
hal: Veld 1
MB4 zaal 48998 HGC MB7 0 16:20 16:50 WASSENAAR
HGC/ Wim Schellekens hal
Buurtweg 120
2244AJ WASSENAAR
hal: Royal Campen-veld
MA1 zaal 51267 hdm MA2 0 17:40 18:10 LEIDERDORP
Alectohal
Bloemerd 8
2353BZ LEIDERDORP
hal: veld 1
MA3 zaal 51930 Craeyenhout MA3 0 17:40 18:10 WASSENAAR
HGC/ Wim Schellekens hal
Buurtweg 120
2244AJ WASSENAAR
hal: Royal Campen-veld
MA4 zaal 52296 L.S.C. ALECTO MA4 0 17:40 18:10 WASSENAAR
Kieviten hal De
Dr. Mansveltkade 11
2242TZ WASSENAAR
hal: Veld 1
MA3 zaal 52092 HGC MA3 0 18:20 18:50 WASSENAAR
HGC/ Wim Schellekens hal
Buurtweg 120
2244AJ WASSENAAR
hal: Royal Campen-veld
MA4 zaal 52293 De Kieviten MA3 0 18:20 18:50 WASSENAAR
Kieviten hal De
Dr. Mansveltkade 11
2242TZ WASSENAAR
hal: Veld 1
Heren 1 zaal 35314 MHC Forescate H1 0 18:35 19:05 BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
Oostmeer, Sporthal de
Het Hoge Land 19
2652EA BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
hal: Veld 1