2018 HDS Headers website.jpg 2018 HDS Headers website2.jpg 2018 HDS Headers website3.jpg 2018 HDS Headers website4.jpg 2018 HDS Headers website5.jpg 2018 HDS Headers website6.jpg
laat schema zien voor

Thuis
Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Verz. Tijd Veld Info
Meisjes D1 zaal 32889 HV Westland MD1   09:00 09:30 POELDIJK
Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: veld 2 (kleine zaal)
Meisjes D3 zaal 33199 Hockey Club Rotterdam MD9   09:00 09:30 ROTTERDAM
Rijden: Maud van der Let, Aimee Pelle
West, Sportcentrum
Spaanseweg 2-4
3028HW ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes 8E5 zaal 38569 L.S.C. ALECTO M8E3   09:10 09:40 'S-GRAVENHAGE
Ockenburgh Sporthal
Wijndaelerduin 25
2554BX 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK 32778 ZAAL Westland MD1 - Cartouche MD3   10:10 10:10 POELDIJK
Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: veld 2 (kleine zaal)
Meisjes D1 zaal 32842 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE MD3   10:20 10:50 POELDIJK
Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: veld 2 (kleine zaal)
Jongens D2 zaal 34616 HC De IJssel JD1   11:10 11:40 WASSENAAR
Schulpwei, Sporthal De
Dr. Mansveltkade 1
2242TZ WASSENAAR
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes D5 zaal 32954 Hockey Club Rotterdam MD10   11:30 12:00 MONSTER
Wielepet, Sporthal De
Heijdseweg 9
2681VN MONSTER
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes C12 zaal 43973 De Kieviten MC12   11:40 12:10 RIJSWIJK ZH
Schilp, Sporthal de
Schaapweg 4
2285SP RIJSWIJK ZH
hal: Veld 2
ZAALBLOK 33243 ZAAL Roomburg MD1 - hdm MD3   12:10 12:10 POELDIJK
Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: veld 2 (kleine zaal)
Dames 1 zaal 31546 OMHC D1   11:15 12:20 ROTTERDAM
Leonidas Hockey Dome
Toepad 95
3062NJ ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 2
ZAALBLOK 32915 ZAAL Rotterdam MD10 - Kieviten MD5   12:40 12:40 MONSTER
Wielepet, Sporthal De
Heijdseweg 9
2681VN MONSTER
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes D5 zaal 33001 De Kieviten MD5   12:50 13:20 MONSTER
Wielepet, Sporthal De
Heijdseweg 9
2681VN MONSTER
hal: Veld 1
Jongens B1 zaal 46028 Berkel Rodenrijs JB1   13:00 13:30 POELDIJK
Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: veld 2 (kleine zaal)
Dames 1 zaal 31545 Berkel Rodenrijs D1   12:55 14:00 ROTTERDAM
Leonidas Hockey Dome
Toepad 95
3062NJ ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 2
Heren 4 zaal 35602 L.S.C. ALECTO H6   13:40 14:10 LEIDEN
Leiden Universitair Sport Centrum
Einsteinweg 6
2333CC LEIDEN
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK 45992 ZAAL hdm JB2 - Berkel-Rodenrijs JB1   14:10 14:10 POELDIJK
Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: veld 2 (kleine zaal)
Meisjes A3 zaal 49920 LOHC MA6   13:55 14:25 VOORSCHOTEN
Vliethorst, Sporthal De
Burg Van der Haarplein 9
2251CT VOORSCHOTEN
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK 47253 ZAAL Noordwijk MB5 - Forescate MB7   14:40 14:40 MONSTER
Wielepet, Sporthal De
Heijdseweg 9
2681VN MONSTER
hal: Veld 1
Jongens B1 zaal 46012 hdm JB2   14:20 14:50 POELDIJK
Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: veld 2 (kleine zaal)
Jong Dames 2 zaal 36822 HC De IJssel DJ6   15:00 15:30 NIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL
Kleine Vink, Sporthal
Sportlaan 2
2913LJ NIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes B5 zaal 47643 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MB11   15:00 15:30 POELDIJK
Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: veld 2 (kleine zaal)
Heren 1 zaal 35809 MHC Voorhout H1   15:10 15:40 RIJPWETERING
Hertogshal
Oud Adeselaan 40
2375XE RIJPWETERING
hal: Veld 1
Jong Dames 1 zaal 36767 HC Voorne DJ1   15:30 16:00 MONSTER
Wielepet, Sporthal De
Heijdseweg 9
2681VN MONSTER
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK 47666 ZAAL Zoetermeer MB11 - Klein Zwitserland MB10   16:10 16:10 POELDIJK
Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: veld 2 (kleine zaal)
ZAALBLOK 36752 ZAAL Voorne DJ1 - Schoonhoven DJ1   16:40 16:40 MONSTER
Wielepet, Sporthal De
Heijdseweg 9
2681VN MONSTER
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes B5 zaal 47601 Klein Zwitserland MB10   16:20 16:50 POELDIJK
Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: veld 2 (kleine zaal)
Jong Dames 1 zaal 36759 Schoonhovense MHC DJ1   16:50 17:20 MONSTER
Wielepet, Sporthal De
Heijdseweg 9
2681VN MONSTER
hal: Veld 1

Uit
Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Verz. Tijd Veld Info
Meisjes 8E5 zaal 38681 Wateringse veld M8E3 0 08:30 09:00 'S-GRAVENHAGE
Ockenburgh Sporthal
Wijndaelerduin 25
2554BX 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes D12 zaal 32351 Rijswijksche Hockey Club MD12 0 09:00 09:30 RIJSWIJK ZH
Schilp, Sporthal de
Schaapweg 4
2285SP RIJSWIJK ZH
hal: Veld 2
Meisjes D12 zaal 32420 Noordwijk MD12 0 09:40 10:10 RIJSWIJK ZH
Schilp, Sporthal de
Schaapweg 4
2285SP RIJSWIJK ZH
hal: Veld 2
Meisjes D3 zaal 33251 Ring Pass Delft MD6 0 09:40 10:10 ROTTERDAM
Rijden: Maud van der Let, Aimee Pelle
West, Sportcentrum
Spaanseweg 2-4
3028HW ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
Jongens D2 zaal 34638 hdm JD4 0 10:30 11:00 WASSENAAR
Schulpwei, Sporthal De
Dr. Mansveltkade 1
2242TZ WASSENAAR
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes D2 zaal 33207 hdm MD3 0 11:00 11:30 POELDIJK
Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: veld 2 (kleine zaal)
Dames 3 zaal 35908 MHV Forcial D1 0 11:30 12:00 OOSTVOORNE
Rijden: Eline van der Hulst, Anouk Over, Esther van der Zwaan
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Meander, MFC De
Vlinderslag 1-5
3233GX OOSTVOORNE
hal: Veld 1
Dames 3 zaal 36467 Groen-Geel D18 0 12:10 12:40 OOSTVOORNE
Meander, MFC De
Vlinderslag 1-5
3233GX OOSTVOORNE
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes C12 zaal 43931 Rijswijksche Hockey Club MC12 0 12:20 12:50 RIJSWIJK ZH
Schilp, Sporthal de
Schaapweg 4
2285SP RIJSWIJK ZH
hal: Veld 2
Meisjes D2 zaal 33290 Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg MD1 0 12:20 12:50 POELDIJK
Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: veld 2 (kleine zaal)
Meisjes C2 zaal 45237 Catwijck MC2 0 13:00 13:30 RIJNSBURG
Rijnsburgse Boys/ Middelmors
Noordwijkerweg 53
2231NJ RIJNSBURG
hal: veld1
Meisjes C5 zaal 45219 HC Ypenburg MC4 0 13:00 13:30 'S-GRAVENHAGE
Piet Vink Sporthal
Plesmanlaan 217A
2497CH 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes A3 zaal 48896 MHC Forescate MA5 0 13:15 13:45 VOORSCHOTEN
Vliethorst, Sporthal De
Burg Van der Haarplein 9
2251CT VOORSCHOTEN
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes B6 zaal 47204 MHC Forescate MB7 0 13:30 14:00 MONSTER
Wielepet, Sporthal De
Heijdseweg 9
2681VN MONSTER
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes C1 zaal 45137 HGC MC2 0 13:40 14:10 LEIDSCHENDAM
Fluit, Sportcentrum de
Fluitpolderplein 1
2262ED LEIDSCHENDAM
hal: Veld 1 (De Tas)
Meisjes C2 zaal 45202 Hockey Club Rotterdam MC5 0 13:40 14:10 RIJNSBURG
Rijnsburgse Boys/ Middelmors
Noordwijkerweg 53
2231NJ RIJNSBURG
hal: veld1
Meisjes C5 zaal 45171 HV Bleiswijk MC3 0 13:40 14:10 'S-GRAVENHAGE
Piet Vink Sporthal
Plesmanlaan 217A
2497CH 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
Heren 4 zaal 50459 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE H12 0 14:20 14:50 LEIDEN
Leiden Universitair Sport Centrum
Einsteinweg 6
2333CC LEIDEN
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes C1 zaal 45065 MHC Forescate MC2 0 14:20 14:50 LEIDSCHENDAM
Fluit, Sportcentrum de
Fluitpolderplein 1
2262ED LEIDSCHENDAM
hal: Veld 1 (De Tas)
Heren 1 zaal 35823 Hockeyclub Alkemade H1 0 14:30 15:00 RIJPWETERING
Hertogshal
Oud Adeselaan 40
2375XE RIJPWETERING
hal: Veld 1
Meisjes B6 zaal 47295 Noordwijk MB5 0 14:50 15:20 MONSTER
Wielepet, Sporthal De
Heijdseweg 9
2681VN MONSTER
hal: Veld 1
Jongens A1 zaal 48807 HV Westland JA1 0 15:00 15:30 NAALDWIJK
Rijden: Bram Gores, Nico Grisnigt, Sjoerd van Heel, Sybren Snijders
Westlandia/ Balleringhal
De Hoge Bomen 4
2671NZ NAALDWIJK
hal: veld 1
Jong Dames 2 zaal 36830 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer DJ2 0 15:40 16:10 NIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL
Kleine Vink, Sporthal
Sportlaan 2
2913LJ NIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL
hal: Veld 1
Jongens A1 zaal 48496 G.H.C. RAPID JA1 0 15:40 16:10 NAALDWIJK
Westlandia/ Balleringhal
De Hoge Bomen 4
2671NZ NAALDWIJK
hal: veld 1
Heren 6 zaal 35673 Groen-Geel H13 33 17:05 18:10 ROTTERDAM
Leonidas Hockey Dome
Toepad 95
3062NJ ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
Heren 6 zaal 35667 R.H.V. Leonidas H32 33 17:45 18:50 ROTTERDAM
Leonidas Hockey Dome
Toepad 95
3062NJ ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1