Heren 1
Ondersteuning
Functie |
Naam |
Coach |
Desiree Boelhouwer |
Teammanager |
Desiree Boelhouwer |
Trainer |
Jim van Vianen |
Conditietrainer |
Martial Arts Center |
Hoofdtrainer 1 |
Robert Sinjorgo |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis |
Uit |
Aanvang |
DSHC H1 |
Ypenburg H1 |
0:00 |
HDS H1 |
Terriërs H1 |
0:00 |
Purmerend H1 |
Hisalis H1 |
14:45 |
Castricum H1 |
Noordwijk H1 |
14:45 |
Bennebroek H1 |
Westerpark H1 |
14:45 |
FIT H1 |
Pijnacker H1 |
14:45 |
Stand
Pos. |
Team |
# |
Punten |
W |
G |
V |
+ |
- |
Straf |
1 |
HDS H1 |
18 |
49 |
16 |
1 |
1 |
94 |
30 |
0 |
2 |
FIT H1 |
18 |
35 |
11 |
2 |
5 |
53 |
40 |
0 |
3 |
DSHC H1 |
18 |
34 |
10 |
4 |
4 |
67 |
44 |
0 |
4 |
Pijnacker H1 |
18 |
33 |
10 |
3 |
5 |
58 |
38 |
0 |
5 |
Hisalis H1 |
18 |
30 |
9 |
3 |
6 |
42 |
43 |
0 |
6 |
Westerpark H1 |
18 |
28 |
9 |
1 |
8 |
47 |
49 |
0 |
7 |
Purmerend H1 |
18 |
28 |
8 |
4 |
6 |
45 |
34 |
0 |
8 |
Bennebroek H1 |
18 |
28 |
8 |
4 |
6 |
40 |
41 |
0 |
9 |
Terriërs H1 |
18 |
18 |
4 |
6 |
8 |
46 |
56 |
0 |
10 |
Ypenburg H1 |
18 |
12 |
3 |
3 |
12 |
31 |
50 |
0 |
11 |
Castricum H1 |
18 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
14 |
31 |
73 |
0 |
12 |
Noordwijk H1 |
18 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
15 |
27 |
83 |
0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum |
Tegenstander |
Aanvang |
Locatie |
26 mei |
H.V. de Terriërs H1 |
n.n.b
|
thuis
|
2 jun |
AMHC Westerpark H1 |
14:45 |
uit
|
9 jun |
Noordwijk H1 |
n.n.b
|
thuis
|
16 jun |
HC Pijnacker H1 |
14:45 |
uit
|
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Noordwijk H1 |
Westerpark H1 |
(2-8)final |
DSHC H1 |
Castricum H1 |
(9-2)final |
FIT H1 |
Hisalis H1 |
(1-2)final |
Pijnacker H1 |
Terriërs H1 |
(7-3)final |
Ypenburg H1 |
HDS H1 |
(1-4)scheduled |
Purmerend H1 |
Bennebroek H1 |
(5-1)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Westerpark H1 |
Pijnacker H1 |
(0-5)final |
HDS H1 |
Purmerend H1 |
(8-2)scheduled |
Terriërs H1 |
Ypenburg H1 |
(1-3)final |
Hisalis H1 |
Noordwijk H1 |
(4-1)final |
Castricum H1 |
FIT H1 |
(0-2)final |
Bennebroek H1 |
DSHC H1 |
(3-2)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Purmerend H1 |
Terriërs H1 |
(4-4)final |
DSHC H1 |
HDS H1 |
(4-3)scheduled |
FIT H1 |
Bennebroek H1 |
(5-2)final |
Pijnacker H1 |
Noordwijk H1 |
(8-0)final |
Ypenburg H1 |
Westerpark H1 |
(1-3)final |
Castricum H1 |
Hisalis H1 |
(3-5)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 |
Terriërs H1 |
DSHC H1 |
(2-4)final |
Westerpark H1 |
Purmerend H1 |
(1-1)final |
Bennebroek H1 |
Castricum H1 |
(3-4)final |
HDS H1 |
FIT H1 |
(5-1)scheduled |
Noordwijk H1 |
Ypenburg H1 |
(4-7)scheduled |
Hisalis H1 |
Pijnacker H1 |
(2-4)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 |
Ypenburg H1 |
Pijnacker H1 |
(2-2)final |
Purmerend H1 |
Noordwijk H1 |
(2-1)final |
Castricum H1 |
HDS H1 |
(1-7)scheduled |
Bennebroek H1 |
Hisalis H1 |
(3-2)final |
DSHC H1 |
Westerpark H1 |
(3-2)final |
FIT H1 |
Terriërs H1 |
(4-3)final |
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023 |
Noordwijk H1 |
DSHC H1 |
(1-2)scheduled |
Pijnacker H1 |
Purmerend H1 |
(1-3)final |
Westerpark H1 |
FIT H1 |
(1-2)final |
HDS H1 |
Bennebroek H1 |
(4-2)scheduled |
Terriërs H1 |
Castricum H1 |
(3-1)final |
Hisalis H1 |
Ypenburg H1 |
(1-0)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 |
Purmerend H1 |
Ypenburg H1 |
(3-0)final |
DSHC H1 |
Pijnacker H1 |
(5-3)final |
Castricum H1 |
Westerpark H1 |
(2-3)final |
Bennebroek H1 |
Terriërs H1 |
(1-0)final |
HDS H1 |
Hisalis H1 |
(6-1)scheduled |
FIT H1 |
Noordwijk H1 |
(4-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Pijnacker H1 |
FIT H1 |
(6-3)final |
Ypenburg H1 |
DSHC H1 |
(2-4)final |
Westerpark H1 |
Bennebroek H1 |
(3-1)final |
Noordwijk H1 |
Castricum H1 |
(5-5)scheduled |
Hisalis H1 |
Purmerend H1 |
(3-1)final |
Terriërs H1 |
HDS H1 |
(6-8)scheduled |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Terriërs H1 |
Hisalis H1 |
(5-2)final |
DSHC H1 |
Purmerend H1 |
(2-2)final |
Bennebroek H1 |
Noordwijk H1 |
(2-0)final |
HDS H1 |
Westerpark H1 |
(7-3)scheduled |
Castricum H1 |
Pijnacker H1 |
(1-2)final |
FIT H1 |
Ypenburg H1 |
(4-2)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Westerpark H1 |
Terriërs H1 |
(4-1)final |
Ypenburg H1 |
Castricum H1 |
(4-1)final |
Purmerend H1 |
FIT H1 |
(1-2)final |
Noordwijk H1 |
HDS H1 |
(1-7)scheduled |
Pijnacker H1 |
Bennebroek H1 |
(2-2)final |
DSHC H1 |
Hisalis H1 |
(2-2)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Terriërs H1 |
Noordwijk H1 |
(2-2)final |
FIT H1 |
DSHC H1 |
(5-2)final |
Bennebroek H1 |
Ypenburg H1 |
(4-2)final |
HDS H1 |
Pijnacker H1 |
(5-1)scheduled |
Hisalis H1 |
Westerpark H1 |
(7-1)final |
Castricum H1 |
Purmerend H1 |
(0-6)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 |
Terriërs H1 |
Pijnacker H1 |
(1-1)final |
Westerpark H1 |
Noordwijk H1 |
(4-0)scheduled |
Bennebroek H1 |
Purmerend H1 |
(4-1)final |
HDS H1 |
Ypenburg H1 |
(4-1)scheduled |
Hisalis H1 |
FIT H1 |
(2-2)final |
Castricum H1 |
DSHC H1 |
(1-1)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 |
Purmerend H1 |
HDS H1 |
(0-1)scheduled |
DSHC H1 |
Bennebroek H1 |
(3-0)final |
FIT H1 |
Castricum H1 |
(2-2)final |
Ypenburg H1 |
Terriërs H1 |
(0-0)final |
Noordwijk H1 |
Hisalis H1 |
(0-1)scheduled |
Pijnacker H1 |
Westerpark H1 |
(1-3)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 |
Westerpark H1 |
Ypenburg H1 |
(2-1)final |
Noordwijk H1 |
Pijnacker H1 |
(1-3)scheduled |
Terriërs H1 |
Purmerend H1 |
(1-0)final |
Hisalis H1 |
Castricum H1 |
(3-2)final |
Bennebroek H1 |
FIT H1 |
(1-0)final |
HDS H1 |
DSHC H1 |
(4-1)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 |
DSHC H1 |
Terriërs H1 |
(5-5)final |
FIT H1 |
HDS H1 |
(0-6)final |
Pijnacker H1 |
Hisalis H1 |
(3-0)final |
Ypenburg H1 |
Noordwijk H1 |
(1-4)scheduled |
Purmerend H1 |
Westerpark H1 |
(5-1)final |
Castricum H1 |
Bennebroek H1 |
(1-4)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 |
Terriërs H1 |
FIT H1 |
(2-5)final |
Westerpark H1 |
DSHC H1 |
(3-4)final |
Hisalis H1 |
Bennebroek H1 |
(1-1)final |
HDS H1 |
Castricum H1 |
(6-1)scheduled |
Noordwijk H1 |
Purmerend H1 |
(2-4)scheduled |
Pijnacker H1 |
Ypenburg H1 |
(5-1)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 |
Purmerend H1 |
Pijnacker H1 |
(4-1)final |
DSHC H1 |
Noordwijk H1 |
(12-1)scheduled |
FIT H1 |
Westerpark H1 |
(4-1)final |
Castricum H1 |
Terriërs H1 |
(2-4)final |
Bennebroek H1 |
HDS H1 |
(3-3)final |
Ypenburg H1 |
Hisalis H1 |
(2-3)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 |
Pijnacker H1 |
DSHC H1 |
(3-2)final |
Ypenburg H1 |
Purmerend H1 |
(1-1)final |
Terriërs H1 |
Bennebroek H1 |
(3-3)final |
Westerpark H1 |
Castricum H1 |
(4-2)final |
Noordwijk H1 |
FIT H1 |
(0-7)final |
Hisalis H1 |
HDS H1 |
(1-6)final |