Zaalhockey_stick.gif Zaalstick-en-bal.gif Zaalx.gif ZaalZ02.gif ZaalZ03.gif ZaalZJ.gif ZaalZJ3.gif ZaalZJ4.gif
laat schema zien voor

Thuis
Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Verz. Tijd Veld Info
M6E2 zaal 38045 LOHC M6E2   09:00 09:30 POELDIJK
Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: veld 1 (grote zaal)
ZAALBLOK 36982 ZAAL Ypenburg M6E4 - Westland M6E4   10:10 10:10 POELDIJK
Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: veld 2 (kleine zaal)
ZAALBLOK 37945 ZAAL Cartouche M6E1 - Leiden M6E2   10:10 10:10 POELDIJK
Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: veld 1 (grote zaal)
M6E2 zaal 38151 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE M6E1   10:20 10:50 POELDIJK
Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: veld 1 (grote zaal)
M6E6 zaal 37192 HV Westland M6E4   10:20 10:50 POELDIJK
Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: veld 2 (kleine zaal)
JA3 zaal 47877 Klein Zwitserland JA4   11:00 11:30 POELDIJK
Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: veld 1 (grote zaal)
ZAALBLOK 37039 ZAAL Klein Zwitserland J6E3 - HGC J6E2   12:10 12:10 POELDIJK
Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: veld 2 (kleine zaal)
ZAALBLOK 47519 ZAAL Klein Zwitserland JA4 - Cartouche JA5   12:10 12:10 POELDIJK
Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: veld 1 (grote zaal)
J6E1 zaal 37250 HGC J6E2   12:20 12:50 POELDIJK
Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: veld 2 (kleine zaal)
JA3 zaal 47515 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE JA5   12:20 12:50 POELDIJK
Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: veld 1 (grote zaal)
J6E2 zaal 36714 Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg J6E3   12:45 13:15 RIJPWETERING
Hertogshal
Oud Adeselaan 40
2375XE RIJPWETERING
hal: Veld 1
M6E1 zaal 38050 hdm M6E2   13:00 13:30 'S-GRAVENHAGE
GDA sporthal
Madesteinweg 10
2553EC 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
JA1 zaal 47782 HGC JA1   13:40 14:10 DELFT
Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 4
M8E1 zaal 37863 Rijswijksche Hockey Club M8E2   13:40 14:10 ROTTERDAM
Schuttersveld, Sporthal
Crooswijksestraat 93
3034AE ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
M8E4 zaal 34997 HV Bleiswijk M8E2   13:40 14:10 BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
Oostmeer, Sporthal de
Het Hoge Land 19
2652EA BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
hal: Veld 2
ZAALBLOK 37940 ZAAL Rotterdam M6E2 - hdm M6E2   14:10 14:10 'S-GRAVENHAGE
GDA sporthal
Madesteinweg 10
2553EC 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
M6E1 zaal 38156 Hockey Club Rotterdam M6E2   14:20 14:50 'S-GRAVENHAGE
GDA sporthal
Madesteinweg 10
2553EC 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
J8E3 zaal 34708 MHC Forescate J8E3   15:00 15:30 'S-GRAVENHAGE
GDA sporthal
Madesteinweg 10
2553EC 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
MA3 zaal 48038 hdm MA5   15:00 15:30 'S-GRAVENHAGE
Transvaal Sporthal
Colensostraat 2
2572NR 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: veld 1
MA3 zaal 48714 Klein Zwitserland MA6   15:40 16:10 'S-GRAVENHAGE
Transvaal Sporthal
Colensostraat 2
2572NR 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: veld 1
ZAALBLOK 34921 ZAAL Wateringse veld J8E2 - Forescate J8E3   16:10 16:10 'S-GRAVENHAGE
GDA sporthal
Madesteinweg 10
2553EC 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
J8E3 zaal 34814 Wateringse veld J8E2   16:20 16:50 'S-GRAVENHAGE
GDA sporthal
Madesteinweg 10
2553EC 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
MA4 zaal 48376 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE MA6   18:10 18:40 SASSENHEIM
Wasbeek, Sportcomplex De
Van Alkemadelaan 12
2171DH SASSENHEIM
hal: Veld 1

Uit
Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Verz. Tijd Veld Info
M6E6 zaal 37088 HC Ypenburg M6E4 0 09:00 09:30 POELDIJK
Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: veld 2 (kleine zaal)
M8E3 zaal 38479 VMHC Pollux M8E2 0 09:40 10:10 'S-GRAVENHAGE
Zandje, Sporthal 't
Schimmelweg 202
2524XK 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
MC12 zaal 43111 Hockey Club Rotterdam MC5 0 09:40 10:10 MAASSLUIS
Wethouder Smit hal
Westeinde 96
3146BZ MAASSLUIS
hal: Veld 1
M8E3 zaal 38384 HC Ypenburg M8E3 0 10:20 10:50 'S-GRAVENHAGE
Zandje, Sporthal 't
Schimmelweg 202
2524XK 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
MC12 zaal 44316 MHV Evergreen MC1 0 10:20 10:50 MAASSLUIS
Wethouder Smit hal
Westeinde 96
3146BZ MAASSLUIS
hal: Veld 1
J6E1 zaal 37145 Klein Zwitserland J6E3 0 11:00 11:30 POELDIJK
Verburch/ Jan van der Valkhal
Arckelweg 20
2685SM POELDIJK
hal: veld 2 (kleine zaal)
M8E1 zaal 37752 Hockey Club Rotterdam M8E3 0 13:00 13:30 ROTTERDAM
Schuttersveld, Sporthal
Crooswijksestraat 93
3034AE ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
J6E2 zaal 36817 LOHC J6E4 0 13:25 13:55 RIJPWETERING
Hertogshal
Oud Adeselaan 40
2375XE RIJPWETERING
hal: Veld 1
JA1 zaal 47568 Ring Pass Delft JA1 0 14:20 14:50 DELFT
Ring Pass Hockey Dome
Westblok 1
2614VE DELFT
hal: Veld 4
M8E4 zaal 34882 Berkel Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs M8E3 0 14:20 14:50 BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
Oostmeer, Sporthal de
Het Hoge Land 19
2652EA BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
hal: Veld 2
M8E2 zaal 37317 HC De IJssel M8E2 0 15:40 16:10 ROTTERDAM
Schuttersveld, Sporthal
Crooswijksestraat 93
3034AE ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MB2 zaal 46539 HC Alphen MB3 0 15:40 16:10 'S-GRAVENHAGE
Oranjeplein, Sporthal
Slicherstraat 11
2515GE 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
M8E2 zaal 37540 Hockey Club Rotterdam M8E4 0 16:20 16:50 ROTTERDAM
Schuttersveld, Sporthal
Crooswijksestraat 93
3034AE ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MB2 zaal 47260 hdm MB5 0 16:20 16:50 'S-GRAVENHAGE
Oranjeplein, Sporthal
Slicherstraat 11
2515GE 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
MA4 zaal 48686 MHC Voorhout MA3 0 18:50 19:20 SASSENHEIM
Wasbeek, Sportcomplex De
Van Alkemadelaan 12
2171DH SASSENHEIM
hal: Veld 1