00. Clubhuis.png 00. Dveld.png 00.4 H1.jpg 00.5 HDS meisjes 1..png 00.6 HDS Foto Rookvrij.png

Veteranen A

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Albert de Bruïne
Aanvoerder Albert de Bruïne
Hoofdtrainer 1 Marcel Schippers

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
AthenA H35A Bloemendaal H35B 16:40
Cartouche H35A Ring Pass Delft H35A 12:25
HDM H35A Roomburg H35A 12:45
HDM H35B Amsterdam H35B 10:45
HDS H35A Kikkers H35A 15:00
Schiedam H35A Victoria H35A 13:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 AthenA H35A 18 39 13 0 5
2 Roomburg H35A 18 39 12 3 3
3 Victoria H35A 18 29 8 5 5
4 Kikkers H35A 18 25 8 1 9
5 Amsterdam H35B 18 25 6 7 5
6 Ring Pass Delft H35A 18 24 7 3 8
7 HDM H35A 18 24 7 3 8
8 Cartouche H35A 18 23 6 5 7
9 Schiedam H35A 17 19 5 4 8
10 HDM H35B 17 19 5 4 8
11 Bloemendaal H35B 17 13 3 4 10
12 HDS H35A 7 4 1 1 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
22 mei MHC de Kikkers H35A 15:00 thuis - Roy Jansen Veld
25 mei hdm H35B 20:30 thuis - Roy Jansen Veld
29 mei HC Bloemendaal H35B 12:45 uit
12 jun AH & BC H35B n.n.b thuis - Bubi Lentze Veld

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Kikkers H35A Amsterdam H35B 1-5
HDM H35B Ring Pass Delft H35A 1-1
AthenA H35A Roomburg H35A 4-1
Schiedam H35A HDM H35A 1-2
Bloemendaal H35B Cartouche H35A 1-3
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
HDM H35A HDM H35B 2-4
Amsterdam H35B Bloemendaal H35B 1-1
Ring Pass Delft H35A AthenA H35A 4-2
Cartouche H35A Schiedam H35A 4-0
Victoria H35A Kikkers H35A 2-3
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
AthenA H35A HDM H35A 2-0
Bloemendaal H35B Victoria H35A 3-2
Amsterdam H35B Cartouche H35A 3-1
HDM H35B Schiedam H35A 4-3
Kikkers H35A Roomburg H35A 2-4
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Roomburg H35A Bloemendaal H35B 1-1
Schiedam H35A AthenA H35A 1-0
Victoria H35A Amsterdam H35B 2-0
Cartouche H35A HDM H35B 3-2
Ring Pass Delft H35A Kikkers H35A 2-3
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Kikkers H35A HDM H35A 3-3
Bloemendaal H35B Ring Pass Delft H35A 0-1
Amsterdam H35B Roomburg H35A 1-3
AthenA H35A HDM H35B 3-2
Victoria H35A Cartouche H35A 3-1
WOENSDAG 13 OKTOBER 2021
Ring Pass Delft H35A Amsterdam H35B 1-1
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
HDM H35A Bloemendaal H35B 3-2
Schiedam H35A Kikkers H35A 2-0
Roomburg H35A Victoria H35A 1-1
Cartouche H35A AthenA H35A 1-2
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Amsterdam H35B HDM H35A 6-0
Roomburg H35A Cartouche H35A 5-5
Victoria H35A Ring Pass Delft H35A 4-2
Kikkers H35A HDM H35B 1-0
Bloemendaal H35B Schiedam H35A 2-3
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
HDM H35A Victoria H35A 3-3
AthenA H35A Kikkers H35A 3-2
Ring Pass Delft H35A Roomburg H35A 2-4
HDM H35B Bloemendaal H35B 2-2
Schiedam H35A Amsterdam H35B 2-2
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Roomburg H35A HDM H35A 4-2
Ring Pass Delft H35A Cartouche H35A 2-3
Amsterdam H35B HDM H35B 4-0
Bloemendaal H35B AthenA H35A 2-3
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Schiedam H35A Roomburg H35A 0-1
Kikkers H35A Cartouche H35A 1-0
HDM H35A Ring Pass Delft H35A 2-4
AthenA H35A Amsterdam H35B 3-0
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Ring Pass Delft H35A Schiedam H35A 2-2
Roomburg H35A HDM H35B 10-0
Bloemendaal H35B Kikkers H35A 3-5
Victoria H35A AthenA H35A 2-0
Cartouche H35A HDM H35A 0-3
ZONDAG 20 FEBRUARI 2022
Victoria H35A Schiedam H35A 4-4
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
HDM H35A Schiedam H35A 3-2
Roomburg H35A AthenA H35A 2-1
Ring Pass Delft H35A HDM H35B 2-3
Cartouche H35A Bloemendaal H35B 3-0
Amsterdam H35B Kikkers H35A 5-1
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Schiedam H35A Cartouche H35A 1-3
Bloemendaal H35B Amsterdam H35B 0-0
Kikkers H35A Victoria H35A 0-4
AthenA H35A Ring Pass Delft H35A 8-1
HDM H35B HDM H35A 2-2
WOENSDAG 23 MAART 2022
Roomburg H35A HDS H35A 2-1
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Schiedam H35A HDM H35B 1-0
Ring Pass Delft H35A HDS H35A 2-1
Cartouche H35A Amsterdam H35B 2-2
Roomburg H35A Kikkers H35A 4-1
HDM H35A AthenA H35A 1-3
Victoria H35A Bloemendaal H35B 6-1
WOENSDAG 30 MAART 2022
HDS H35A Victoria H35A 2-4
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Amsterdam H35B Victoria H35A 1-1
HDM H35B Cartouche H35A 0-0
AthenA H35A Schiedam H35A 5-0
HDS H35A HDM H35A 2-3
Bloemendaal H35B Roomburg H35A 0-2
Kikkers H35A Ring Pass Delft H35A 2-0
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
HDM H35A Kikkers H35A 0-3
Cartouche H35A Victoria H35A 2-2
HDM H35B AthenA H35A 1-3
Ring Pass Delft H35A Bloemendaal H35B 2-0
Roomburg H35A Amsterdam H35B 1-2
WOENSDAG 13 APRIL 2022
HDM H35B Victoria H35A 2-0
WOENSDAG 20 APRIL 2022
Kikkers H35A Schiedam H35A 3-4
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Victoria H35A Roomburg H35A 2-0
AthenA H35A Cartouche H35A 4-2
Amsterdam H35B Ring Pass Delft H35A 2-4
Bloemendaal H35B HDM H35A 3-2
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
HDM H35B Kikkers H35A 4-1
AthenA H35A HDS H35A 4-0
HDM H35A Amsterdam H35B 5-2
Ring Pass Delft H35A Victoria H35A 4-2
Cartouche H35A Roomburg H35A 1-3
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Amsterdam H35B Schiedam H35A 2-2
HDS H35A Cartouche H35A 2-2
Kikkers H35A AthenA H35A 5-2
Victoria H35A HDM H35A 0-1
Roomburg H35A Ring Pass Delft H35A 3-1
Bloemendaal H35B HDM H35B 2-1
DONDERDAG 19 MEI 2022
Schiedam H35A HDS H35A 2-4