2021 Zaal 0. Bal stick met balk.png 2021 Zaal 0. Bal stick zwart-geel.png 2021 Zaal 1. bal met stick.png

Dames 4

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Annik Wierenga
Trainer Matthijs Herder
Aanvoerder Annik Wierenga

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Wateringse veld D3 Schiedam D11 10:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Pijnacker D5 10 28 9 1 0
2 Alecto D8 10 27 9 0 1
3 Leonidas D26 10 25 8 1 1
4 HUDITO D7 10 21 7 0 3
5 Leiden D10 10 15 5 0 5
6 Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 10 13 4 1 5
7 Groen-Geel D15 10 11 3 2 5
8 HDS D4 10 10 3 1 6
9 Craeyenhout D6 10 8 2 2 6
10 Schiedam D11 9 0 0 0 9
11 Wateringse veld D3 9 -3 0 0 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
13 mrt D.H.C. Hudito D7 n.n.b uit
20 mrt LOHC D10 n.n.b uit
27 mrt L.S.C. ALECTO D8 n.n.b thuis
3 apr HC Schiedam D11 n.n.b uit
10 apr R.H.V. Leonidas D26 n.n.b thuis
24 apr HC Pijnacker D5 n.n.b uit
8 mei Hockey Club Wateringse Veld D3 n.n.b thuis
15 mei Groen-Geel D15 n.n.b uit
22 mei Craeyenhout D6 n.n.b thuis
29 mei Berkel Rodenrijs D3 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Schiedam D11 Craeyenhout D6 1-5
Pijnacker D5 Wateringse veld D3 8-0
HDS D4 HUDITO D7 1-12
Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 Alecto-Augustinus D8 0-3
Groen-Geel D15 Leonidas D26 0-2
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Leonidas D26 Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 4-1
Alecto-Augustinus D8 HUDITO D7 2-0
Wateringse veld D3 Groen-Geel D15 0-1
Craeyenhout D6 Pijnacker D5 2-4
HDS D4 Leiden-Quintus D10 1-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 Wateringse veld D3 2-0
HUDITO D7 Leonidas D26 1-3
Groen-Geel D15 Craeyenhout D6 1-1
Alecto-Augustinus D8 HDS D4 9-0
Schiedam D11 Leiden-Quintus D10 0-7
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Leiden-Quintus D10 Pijnacker D5 1-5
Leonidas D26 Alecto-Augustinus D8 2-3
Craeyenhout D6 Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 1-4
Wateringse veld D3 HUDITO D7 0-8
HDS D4 Schiedam D11 5-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Leonidas D26 HDS D4 8-2
HUDITO D7 Craeyenhout D6 1-0
Groen-Geel D15 Leiden-Quintus D10 4-3
Pijnacker D5 Schiedam D11 4-1
Alecto-Augustinus D8 Wateringse veld D3 16-0
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Schiedam D11 Groen-Geel D15 0-3
Leiden-Quintus D10 Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 5-2
Craeyenhout D6 Alecto-Augustinus D8 1-3
Wateringse veld D3 Leonidas D26 0-7
HDS D4 Pijnacker D5 2-4
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
HUDITO D7 Leiden-Quintus D10 6-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 Schiedam D11 4-1
Groen-Geel D15 Pijnacker D5 0-9
Wateringse veld D3 HDS D4 4-8
Leonidas D26 Craeyenhout D6 6-2
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Craeyenhout D6 Wateringse veld D3 6-0
Leiden-Quintus D10 Alecto-Augustinus D8 1-2
Schiedam D11 HUDITO D7 0-7
Pijnacker D5 Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 4-0
HDS D4 Groen-Geel D15 3-1
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
HUDITO D7 Pijnacker D5 0-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 Groen-Geel D15 1-1
Alecto-Augustinus D8 Schiedam D11 12-0
Leonidas D26 Leiden-Quintus D10 4-2
Craeyenhout D6 HDS D4 3-3
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Leiden-Quintus D10 Wateringse veld D3 4-1
Schiedam D11 Leonidas D26 0-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 HDS D4 2-1
Groen-Geel D15 HUDITO D7 0-4
Pijnacker D5 Alecto-Augustinus D8 3-2
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Craeyenhout D6 Leiden-Quintus D10 3-5
Alecto-Augustinus D8 Groen-Geel D15 7-0
Leonidas D26 Pijnacker D5 2-2
HUDITO D7 Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 4-1