00. Clubhuis.png 00. Dveld.png 00.4 H1.jpg 00.5 HDS meisjes 1..png 00.6 HDS Foto Rookvrij.png

Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach David Akveld
Trainer Eelco van der Meulen
Hoofdtrainer David Akveld
Conditietrainer Jos Euser

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Barendrecht D1 Voorne D1 12:45
Derby D1 Ommoord D1 12:45
Pijnacker D1 HDS D1 12:45
Rapide D1 Catwijck D1 12:45
Spijkenisse D1 Bleiswijk D1 12:45
Tempo '34 D1 Noordwijk D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Noordwijk D1 19 46 14 4 1
2 Barendrecht D1 19 39 12 3 4
3 Derby D1 19 32 9 5 5
4 Pijnacker D1 19 30 8 6 5
5 HDS D1 19 29 8 5 6
6 Rapide D1 19 29 8 5 6
7 Spijkenisse D1 19 24 7 3 9
8 Voorne D1 19 24 6 6 7
9 Ommoord D1 19 23 6 5 8
10 Catwijck D1 19 22 6 4 9
11 Bleiswijk D1 19 11 3 2 14
12 Tempo '34 D1 19 8 2 2 15

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
22 mei HC Pijnacker D1 12:45 uit
29 mei MHC Rapide D1 12:45 thuis - Roy Jansen Veld
12 jun H.C. Derby D1 12:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Tempo '34 D1 HDS D1 1-4
Noordwijk D1 Catwijck D1 3-2
Rapide D1 Voorne D1 2-1
Derby D1 Bleiswijk D1 5-1
Ommoord D1 Barendrecht D1 0-1
Pijnacker D1 Spijkenisse D1 6-0
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Spijkenisse D1 Rapide D1 2-3
Barendrecht D1 Pijnacker D1 2-2
Bleiswijk D1 Tempo '34 D1 5-2
Voorne D1 Derby D1 2-2
HDS D1 Noordwijk D1 0-0
Catwijck D1 Ommoord D1 0-1
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Derby D1 Spijkenisse D1 3-1
Ommoord D1 HDS D1 2-2
Tempo '34 D1 Voorne D1 1-0
Catwijck D1 Barendrecht D1 0-1
Noordwijk D1 Bleiswijk D1 2-1
Rapide D1 Pijnacker D1 1-5
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Voorne D1 Noordwijk D1 0-1
HDS D1 Catwijck D1 2-0
Barendrecht D1 Rapide D1 4-1
Spijkenisse D1 Tempo '34 D1 3-1
Pijnacker D1 Derby D1 0-4
Bleiswijk D1 Ommoord D1 2-2
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Catwijck D1 Bleiswijk D1 2-1
Tempo '34 D1 Pijnacker D1 1-2
Noordwijk D1 Spijkenisse D1 2-2
HDS D1 Barendrecht D1 4-3
Ommoord D1 Voorne D1 2-2
Derby D1 Rapide D1 3-2
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Bleiswijk D1 HDS D1 3-2
Pijnacker D1 Noordwijk D1 4-6
Voorne D1 Catwijck D1 0-2
Rapide D1 Tempo '34 D1 3-0
Spijkenisse D1 Ommoord D1 1-0
Barendrecht D1 Derby D1 2-2
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Ommoord D1 Pijnacker D1 0-1
Bleiswijk D1 Barendrecht D1 0-8
HDS D1 Voorne D1 0-0
Noordwijk D1 Rapide D1 1-2
Tempo '34 D1 Derby D1 0-5
Catwijck D1 Spijkenisse D1 1-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Derby D1 Noordwijk D1 1-1
Rapide D1 Ommoord D1 2-1
Spijkenisse D1 HDS D1 3-2
Barendrecht D1 Tempo '34 D1 6-0
Voorne D1 Bleiswijk D1 2-0
Pijnacker D1 Catwijck D1 3-0
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Noordwijk D1 Tempo '34 D1 2-1
HDS D1 Pijnacker D1 1-1
Voorne D1 Barendrecht D1 3-1
Bleiswijk D1 Spijkenisse D1 3-7
Catwijck D1 Rapide D1 3-0
Ommoord D1 Derby D1 2-1
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Noordwijk D1 Barendrecht D1 3-1
Tempo '34 D1 Ommoord D1 1-1
Rapide D1 HDS D1 3-1
Spijkenisse D1 Voorne D1 2-1
Derby D1 Catwijck D1 3-2
Pijnacker D1 Bleiswijk D1 5-0
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Ommoord D1 Noordwijk D1 0-1
Barendrecht D1 Spijkenisse D1 3-0
Bleiswijk D1 Rapide D1 2-0
Voorne D1 Pijnacker D1 2-1
Catwijck D1 Tempo '34 D1 5-0
HDS D1 Derby D1 1-0
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
HDS D1 Tempo '34 D1 5-0
Bleiswijk D1 Derby D1 2-4
Catwijck D1 Noordwijk D1 1-4
Spijkenisse D1 Pijnacker D1 2-2
Barendrecht D1 Ommoord D1 4-2
Voorne D1 Rapide D1 2-2
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Ommoord D1 Catwijck D1 2-1
Rapide D1 Spijkenisse D1 2-1
Pijnacker D1 Barendrecht D1 4-1
Noordwijk D1 HDS D1 3-0
Tempo '34 D1 Bleiswijk D1 2-1
Derby D1 Voorne D1 3-2
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
HDS D1 Ommoord D1 1-0
Bleiswijk D1 Noordwijk D1 0-1
Spijkenisse D1 Derby D1 4-3
Pijnacker D1 Rapide D1 0-0
Barendrecht D1 Catwijck D1 7-2
Voorne D1 Tempo '34 D1 1-0
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Tempo '34 D1 Spijkenisse D1 0-2
Catwijck D1 HDS D1 3-0
Derby D1 Pijnacker D1 3-3
Noordwijk D1 Voorne D1 2-1
Ommoord D1 Bleiswijk D1 5-0
Rapide D1 Barendrecht D1 1-5
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Barendrecht D1 HDS D1 3-0
Spijkenisse D1 Noordwijk D1 0-1
Rapide D1 Derby D1 3-1
Pijnacker D1 Tempo '34 D1 5-0
Bleiswijk D1 Catwijck D1 3-3
Voorne D1 Ommoord D1 1-0
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
HDS D1 Bleiswijk D1 3-2
Catwijck D1 Voorne D1 1-1
Ommoord D1 Spijkenisse D1 2-1
Noordwijk D1 Pijnacker D1 1-0
Derby D1 Barendrecht D1 1-1
Tempo '34 D1 Rapide D1 1-1
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Pijnacker D1 Ommoord D1 2-3
Voorne D1 HDS D1 2-2
Barendrecht D1 Bleiswijk D1 5-2
Derby D1 Tempo '34 D1 3-1
Rapide D1 Noordwijk D1 1-1
Spijkenisse D1 Catwijck D1 1-3
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
HDS D1 Spijkenisse D1 3-0
Tempo '34 D1 Barendrecht D1 0-10
Ommoord D1 Rapide D1 1-1
Catwijck D1 Pijnacker D1 2-2
Noordwijk D1 Derby D1 3-1
Bleiswijk D1 Voorne D1 1-3