00. Clubhuis.png 00. Dveld.png 00.3.png 00.4 H1.jpg 00.5.png 00.6.png 00.7.png 00.8.png 03. Hockeystick.png 10. pion.png

Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach David Akveld
Trainer Eelco van der Meulen
Hoofdtrainer David Akveld
Conditietrainer Jos Euser

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Bleiswijk D1 Barendrecht D1 12:45
Catwijck D1 Spijkenisse D1 12:45
HDS D1 Voorne D1 12:45
Noordwijk D1 Rapide D1 12:45
Ommoord D1 Pijnacker D1 12:45
Tempo '34 D1 Derby D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Derby D1 6 14 4 2 0
2 Noordwijk D1 6 14 4 2 0
3 HDS D1 6 11 3 2 1
4 Barendrecht D1 6 11 3 2 1
5 Pijnacker D1 6 10 3 1 2
6 Rapide D1 6 9 3 0 3
7 Bleiswijk D1 6 7 2 1 3
8 Spijkenisse D1 6 7 2 1 3
9 Ommoord D1 6 6 1 3 2
10 Voorne D1 6 5 1 2 3
11 Catwijck D1 6 3 1 0 5
12 Tempo '34 D1 6 3 1 0 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
31 okt HC Voorne D1 12:45 thuis - Roy Jansen Veld
7 nov HV Spijkenisse D1 n.n.b uit
14 nov HC Pijnacker D1 n.n.b thuis - Roy Jansen Veld
21 nov MHC Rapide D1 12:45 uit
28 nov H.C. Derby D1 n.n.b thuis - Roy Jansen Veld
13 mrt R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 D1 n.n.b thuis
20 mrt Noordwijk D1 n.n.b uit
27 mrt OMHC D1 n.n.b thuis
3 apr Catwijck D1 12:45 uit
10 apr Hockeyclub Barendrecht D1 12:45 uit
24 apr HV Bleiswijk D1 n.n.b thuis
8 mei HC Voorne D1 n.n.b uit
15 mei HV Spijkenisse D1 n.n.b thuis
22 mei HC Pijnacker D1 12:45 uit
29 mei MHC Rapide D1 n.n.b thuis
12 jun H.C. Derby D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Ommoord D1 Barendrecht D1 0-1
Rapide D1 Voorne D1 2-1
Pijnacker D1 Spijkenisse D1 6-0
Derby D1 Bleiswijk D1 5-1
Noordwijk D1 Catwijck D1 3-2
Tempo '34 D1 HDS D1 1-4
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Spijkenisse D1 Rapide D1 2-3
Bleiswijk D1 Tempo '34 D1 5-2
Catwijck D1 Ommoord D1 0-1
HDS D1 Noordwijk D1 0-0
Barendrecht D1 Pijnacker D1 2-2
Voorne D1 Derby D1 2-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Ommoord D1 HDS D1 2-2
Noordwijk D1 Bleiswijk D1 2-1
Tempo '34 D1 Voorne D1 1-0
Rapide D1 Pijnacker D1 1-5
Catwijck D1 Barendrecht D1 0-1
Derby D1 Spijkenisse D1 3-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Spijkenisse D1 Tempo '34 D1 3-1
Barendrecht D1 Rapide D1 4-1
HDS D1 Catwijck D1 2-0
Voorne D1 Noordwijk D1 0-1
Bleiswijk D1 Ommoord D1 2-2
Pijnacker D1 Derby D1 0-4
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Ommoord D1 Voorne D1 2-2
Noordwijk D1 Spijkenisse D1 2-2
Derby D1 Rapide D1 3-2
Catwijck D1 Bleiswijk D1 2-1
Tempo '34 D1 Pijnacker D1 1-2
HDS D1 Barendrecht D1 4-3
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Bleiswijk D1 HDS D1 3-2
Voorne D1 Catwijck D1 2-0
Pijnacker D1 Noordwijk D1 4-6
Spijkenisse D1 Ommoord D1 1-0
Rapide D1 Tempo '34 D1 3-0
Barendrecht D1 Derby D1 2-2