00. Clubhuis.png 00. Dveld.png 00.4 H1.jpg 00.5 HDS meisjes 1..png 00.6 HDS Foto Rookvrij.png

Heren 3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Ivo Vreeswijk
Trainer Paul Kuijvenhoven
Trainer Nicholas Nass
Aanvoerder Ivo Vreeswijk

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Groen-Geel H6 Ypenburg H2-O 17:20
HUDITO H8 Leonidas H16 18:00
Leonidas H14 DSHC H5 12:45
Leonidas H15 Zoetermeer H4 16:00
Westland H2-O HDS H3 10:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Westland H2 17 41 13 2 2
2 Leonidas H14 17 39 12 3 2
3 DSHC H5 17 38 12 2 3
4 Leonidas H16 17 35 10 5 2
5 Ypenburg H2 17 32 10 2 5
6 HDM H3 18 24 7 3 8
7 Groen-Geel H6 18 15 4 3 11
8 HUDITO H8 17 14 4 2 11
9 Leonidas H15 17 14 4 2 11
10 HDS H3 16 10 3 1 12
11 Zoetermeer H4 17 6 1 3 13

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
22 mei HV Westland H2 10:45 uit
29 mei D.H.C. Hudito H8 12:45 uit
12 jun DSHC H5 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
HDS H3 Ypenburg H2-O 1-3
Groen-Geel H6 Leonidas H16 0-3
HDM H3 Leonidas H15 7-1
DSHC H5 HUDITO H8 4-2
Leonidas H14 Zoetermeer H4 3-2
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Ypenburg H2-O DSHC H5 0-1
Zoetermeer H4 Westland H2-O 3-3
HDM H3 HUDITO H8 7-1
Leonidas H16 Leonidas H14 2-2
Leonidas H15 Groen-Geel H6 2-3
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Ypenburg H2-O HUDITO H8 2-0
Leonidas H14 Leonidas H15 1-2
Westland H2-O Leonidas H16 4-1
HDS H3 Zoetermeer H4 3-1
Groen-Geel H6 HDM H3 1-3
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Leonidas H15 Westland H2-O 1-3
Leonidas H16 HDS H3 5-0
HUDITO H8 Groen-Geel H6 4-1
Zoetermeer H4 DSHC H5 0-3
HDM H3 Leonidas H14 1-2
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
HDS H3 Leonidas H15 2-3
Westland H2-O HDM H3 6-4
Leonidas H14 Groen-Geel H6 3-0
Ypenburg H2-O Zoetermeer H4 4-1
DSHC H5 Leonidas H16 3-6
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Leonidas H16 Ypenburg H2-O 4-3
Groen-Geel H6 Westland H2-O 0-3
Leonidas H15 DSHC H5 1-2
HUDITO H8 Leonidas H14 0-1
HDM H3 HDS H3 4-3
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Ypenburg H2-O Leonidas H15 5-1
Westland H2-O Leonidas H14 3-4
HDS H3 Groen-Geel H6 1-5
Zoetermeer H4 HUDITO H8 1-2
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Leonidas H16 Zoetermeer H4 6-1
HUDITO H8 Westland H2-O 2-3
Groen-Geel H6 DSHC H5 1-2
HDM H3 Ypenburg H2-O 4-1
Leonidas H14 HDS H3 3-1
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
DSHC H5 Leonidas H14 1-1
Leonidas H16 HUDITO H8 5-0
HDS H3 Westland H2-O 1-5
Zoetermeer H4 Leonidas H15 0-2
Ypenburg H2-O Groen-Geel H6 4-0
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Westland H2-O DSHC H5 5-2
HDS H3 HUDITO H8 0-3
Leonidas H14 Ypenburg H2-O 5-1
HDM H3 Zoetermeer H4 3-3
Leonidas H15 Leonidas H16 0-5
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Ypenburg H2-O Westland H2-O 0-3
HUDITO H8 Leonidas H15 3-3
HDS H3 DSHC H5 2-3
Zoetermeer H4 Groen-Geel H6 1-2
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021
DSHC H5 HDM H3 3-0
ZONDAG 6 MAART 2022
Leonidas H16 HDM H3 4-1
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Leonidas H15 HDM H3 0-5
Ypenburg H2-O HDS H3 4-1
Zoetermeer H4 Leonidas H14 1-6
Leonidas H16 Groen-Geel H6 1-1
HUDITO H8 DSHC H5 2-4
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Groen-Geel H6 Leonidas H15 1-1
Leonidas H14 Leonidas H16 1-2
Westland H2-O Zoetermeer H4 1-0
HUDITO H8 HDM H3 2-4
DSHC H5 Ypenburg H2-O 3-3
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
HUDITO H8 Ypenburg H2-O 2-6
Zoetermeer H4 HDS H3 4-3
Leonidas H16 Westland H2-O 1-4
HDM H3 Groen-Geel H6 0-4
Leonidas H15 Leonidas H14 1-6
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Groen-Geel H6 HUDITO H8 3-3
Leonidas H14 HDM H3 3-3
Westland H2-O Leonidas H15 4-1
HDS H3 Leonidas H16 4-4
DSHC H5 Zoetermeer H4 4-2
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
HDM H3 Westland H2-O 4-4
Leonidas H15 HDS H3 4-2
Leonidas H16 DSHC H5 4-3
Zoetermeer H4 Ypenburg H2-O 1-5
Groen-Geel H6 Leonidas H14 1-4
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Ypenburg H2-O Leonidas H16 4-4
Leonidas H14 HUDITO H8 2-1
DSHC H5 Leonidas H15 6-1
Westland H2-O Groen-Geel H6 7-1
HDS H3 HDM H3 8-2
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
HUDITO H8 Zoetermeer H4 6-2
Leonidas H15 Ypenburg H2-O 1-5
Groen-Geel H6 HDS H3 4-5
Leonidas H14 Westland H2-O 2-1
HDM H3 DSHC H5 2-3
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Westland H2-O HUDITO H8 4-0
Zoetermeer H4 Leonidas H16 2-2
Ypenburg H2-O HDM H3 2-1
DSHC H5 Groen-Geel H6 2-0