00. Clubhuis.png 00. Dveld.png 00.4 H1.jpg 00.5 HDS meisjes 1..png 00.6 HDS Foto Rookvrij.png

Jong Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Megan van den Oever
Trainer Robert Sinjorgo
Aanvoerder Megan van den Oever

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Craeyenhout DJ1 Leonidas DJ6 14:30
Leonidas DJ2 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2 9:30
Noordwijk DJ1 Alecto DJ1 12:45
Voorhout DJ1-O HDS DJ1 11:00
Ypenburg DJ1 Klein Zwitserland DJ1 11:00
Zoetermeer DJ3 Alphen DJ1 15:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Alphen DJ1 8 24 8 0 0
2 Alecto DJ1 7 19 6 1 0
3 Voorhout DJ1 8 19 6 1 1
4 Ypenburg DJ1 8 11 3 2 3
5 Leonidas DJ2 8 10 3 1 4
6 Leonidas DJ6 7 7 3 1 3
7 Leiden DJ2 8 7 2 1 5
8 Craeyenhout DJ1 8 7 2 1 5
9 Noordwijk DJ1 7 6 2 0 5
10 HDS DJ1 8 5 1 2 5
11 Zoetermeer DJ3 7 3 2 0 5
12 Klein Zwitserland DJ1 6 2 1 2 3

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
22 mei MHC Voorhout DJ1 11:00 uit
29 mei Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer DJ3 10:45 thuis - Roy Jansen Veld
12 jun Noordwijk DJ1 13:15 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
DINSDAG 8 MAART 2022
Ypenburg DJ1 Leonidas DJ2 2-2
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Craeyenhout DJ1 Alecto DJ1 0-6
HDS DJ1 Alphen DJ1 0-4
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2 Noordwijk DJ1 4-3
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Alphen DJ1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2 4-0
Voorhout DJ1-O Ypenburg DJ1 6-2
Zoetermeer DJ3 Klein Zwitserland DJ1 4-5
Leonidas DJ2 Craeyenhout DJ1 7-0
Noordwijk DJ1 Leonidas DJ6 1-3
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Leonidas DJ2 Alecto DJ1 3-4
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2 HDS DJ1 2-3
Craeyenhout DJ1 Voorhout DJ1-O 1-3
Ypenburg DJ1 Zoetermeer DJ3 1-3
Klein Zwitserland DJ1 Noordwijk DJ1 1-3
Leonidas DJ6 Alphen DJ1 3-5
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Noordwijk DJ1 Ypenburg DJ1 4-5
Zoetermeer DJ3 Craeyenhout DJ1 0-4
Alphen DJ1 Klein Zwitserland DJ1 2-1
Alecto DJ1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2 5-0
Voorhout DJ1-O Leonidas DJ2 6-2
HDS DJ1 Leonidas DJ6 1-4
MAANDAG 4 APRIL 2022
Klein Zwitserland DJ1 Voorhout DJ1-O 0-2
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Ypenburg DJ1 Alphen DJ1 3-5
Klein Zwitserland DJ1 HDS DJ1 2-2
Craeyenhout DJ1 Noordwijk DJ1 3-2
Leonidas DJ6 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2 3-1
Voorhout DJ1-O Alecto DJ1 4-4
Leonidas DJ2 Zoetermeer DJ3 3-1
MAANDAG 11 APRIL 2022
Leonidas DJ6 Zoetermeer DJ3 1-2
ZATERDAG 16 APRIL 2022
Alecto DJ1 HDS DJ1 4-0
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Noordwijk DJ1 Leonidas DJ2 3-2
Alphen DJ1 Craeyenhout DJ1 6-0
HDS DJ1 Ypenburg DJ1 1-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2 Klein Zwitserland DJ1 2-2
Zoetermeer DJ3 Voorhout DJ1-O 2-7
Alecto DJ1 Leonidas DJ6 6-1
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Craeyenhout DJ1 HDS DJ1 0-0
Zoetermeer DJ3 Alecto DJ1 0-3
Leonidas DJ2 Alphen DJ1 1-4
Voorhout DJ1-O Noordwijk DJ1 6-1
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2 Craeyenhout DJ1 3-0
HDS DJ1 Leonidas DJ2 0-2
Alphen DJ1 Voorhout DJ1-O 3-2
Leonidas DJ6 Ypenburg DJ1 3-3
VRIJDAG 20 MEI 2022
Ypenburg DJ1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ2 1-0