2021 Zaal 0. Bal stick met balk.png 2021 Zaal 0. Bal stick zwart-geel.png 2021 Zaal 1. bal met stick.png

Dames 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Ewald Vorderman
Trainer Paul Kuijvenhoven
Trainer Nicholas Nass
Trainer Jim van Vianen
Trainer Ewald Vorderman

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Catwijck D2-O Alphen D2-O 10:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Leonidas D8 11 27 9 0 2
2 Catwijck D2 10 26 8 2 0
3 Groen-Geel D3 11 24 7 3 1
4 Forescate D2 11 19 6 1 4
5 Craeyenhout D3 11 19 6 1 4
6 Zoetermeer D3 11 16 5 1 5
7 Alecto D4 11 15 5 0 6
8 Cartouche D3 11 13 4 1 6
9 HDS D2 11 10 2 4 5
10 Alphen D2 10 9 2 3 5
11 Roomburg D4 11 5 1 2 8
12 Leiden D5 11 2 0 2 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
13 mrt Catwijck D2 n.n.b uit
20 mrt LOHC D5 n.n.b thuis
27 mrt Craeyenhout D3 n.n.b uit
3 apr R.H.V. Leonidas D8 n.n.b thuis
10 apr Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg D4 n.n.b uit
24 apr Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer D3 n.n.b thuis
8 mei Groen-Geel D3 n.n.b uit
15 mei V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE D3 n.n.b thuis - Roy Jansen Veld
22 mei HC Alphen D2 n.n.b uit
29 mei L.S.C. ALECTO D4 n.n.b uit
12 jun MHC Forescate D2 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Cartouche D3 Craeyenhout D3 1-2
HDS D2-O Catwijck D2-O 0-6
Forescate D2-O Alecto D4 7-4
Zoetermeer D3 Roomburg D4 2-0
Groen-Geel D3-O Leonidas D8 0-4
Alphen D2-O Leiden D5 2-2
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Alecto D4 Zoetermeer D3 2-0
Catwijck D2-O Forescate D2-O 2-2
Craeyenhout D3 Alphen D2-O 0-2
Leonidas D8 Cartouche D3 1-0
Roomburg D4 Groen-Geel D3-O 0-1
Leiden D5 HDS D2-O 2-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Forescate D2-O Leiden D5 5-3
HDS D2-O Craeyenhout D3 0-2
Alphen D2-O Leonidas D8 0-3
Cartouche D3 Roomburg D4 3-1
Groen-Geel D3-O Zoetermeer D3 7-0
Catwijck D2-O Alecto D4 6-0
DONDERDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2021
Leiden D5 Catwijck D2-O 3-7
VRIJDAG 1 OKTOBER 2021
Roomburg D4 Alphen D2-O 2-2
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Craeyenhout D3 Forescate D2-O 3-1
Leonidas D8 HDS D2-O 2-1
Alecto D4 Groen-Geel D3-O 1-6
Zoetermeer D3 Cartouche D3 4-2
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Cartouche D3 Groen-Geel D3-O 0-0
Forescate D2-O Leonidas D8 0-1
HDS D2-O Roomburg D4 2-2
Alphen D2-O Zoetermeer D3 3-1
Leiden D5 Alecto D4 2-3
Catwijck D2-O Craeyenhout D3 5-3
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Craeyenhout D3 Leiden D5 5-0
Alecto D4 Cartouche D3 2-0
Groen-Geel D3-O Alphen D2-O 7-1
Zoetermeer D3 HDS D2-O 2-2
Roomburg D4 Forescate D2-O 2-3
Leonidas D8 Catwijck D2-O 1-4
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Leiden D5 Leonidas D8 1-5
Forescate D2-O Zoetermeer D3 3-1
HDS D2-O Groen-Geel D3-O 1-2
Alphen D2-O Cartouche D3 1-2
Catwijck D2-O Roomburg D4 7-1
Craeyenhout D3 Alecto D4 2-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Alecto D4 Alphen D2-O 4-2
Leonidas D8 Craeyenhout D3 5-0
Zoetermeer D3 Catwijck D2-O 2-7
Groen-Geel D3-O Forescate D2-O 4-1
Cartouche D3 HDS D2-O 1-0
Roomburg D4 Leiden D5 2-1
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Craeyenhout D3 Roomburg D4 2-1
HDS D2-O Alphen D2-O 2-2
Leiden D5 Zoetermeer D3 3-6
Forescate D2-O Cartouche D3 2-1
Leonidas D8 Alecto D4 2-0
Catwijck D2-O Groen-Geel D3-O 2-2
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Roomburg D4 Leonidas D8 1-4
Groen-Geel D3-O Leiden D5 7-0
Zoetermeer D3 Craeyenhout D3 5-1
Cartouche D3 Catwijck D2-O 0-5
Alphen D2-O Forescate D2-O 2-4
HDS D2-O Alecto D4 3-2
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Alecto D4 Roomburg D4 6-1
Craeyenhout D3 Groen-Geel D3-O 1-1
Leonidas D8 Zoetermeer D3 0-1
Forescate D2-O HDS D2-O 1-2
Leiden D5 Cartouche D3 3-5