1.gif 123.png 20192020 dame.png 20192020 JA1_1.png 20192020 Keeper.png 20192020JD1.png 20192020_J8E1.png dames.png H1.png Header1920.png J6E1.png Naamloos-7.png Opkomst Dames en klein.png scheids.png W1.gif W2.gif W3.gif W4.gif

Heren 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Paul Kuijvenhoven
Trainer Eelco van der Meulen
Hoofdtrainer Paul Kuijvenhoven

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Barendrecht H1 HDS H1 14:45
DES H1 Pijnacker H1 14:45
Goirle H1 Drunen H1 14:45
Pelikaan H1 Dordrecht H1 14:45
Shot H1 Derby H1 14:45
Westland H1 Groen-Geel H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Derby H1 9 25 8 1 0
2 Barendrecht H1 9 19 6 1 2
3 DES H1 9 19 5 4 0
4 Pijnacker H1 9 15 4 3 2
5 Goirle H1 9 14 4 2 3
6 Groen-Geel H1 9 13 4 1 4
7 Drunen H1 9 13 4 1 4
8 HDS H1 9 11 3 2 4
9 Dordrecht H1 9 10 3 1 5
10 Westland H1 9 7 2 1 6
11 Pelikaan H1 9 3 0 3 6
12 Shot H1 9 2 0 2 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
17 nov Hockeyclub Barendrecht H1 14:45 uit
24 nov MHC DES H1 14:45 thuis
8 mrt SHOT H1 n.n.b thuis
15 mrt HC Pijnacker H1 14:45 uit
22 mrt H.C. Derby H1 n.n.b uit
29 mrt MHCD H1 n.n.b thuis
5 apr Groen-Geel H1 n.n.b uit
19 apr Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club H1 n.n.b thuis
10 mei R.M.H.C. de Pelikaan H1 n.n.b uit
17 mei HV Westland H1 n.n.b thuis
24 mei M.H.C. Goirle H1 n.n.b uit
7 jun Hockeyclub Barendrecht H1 n.n.b thuis
14 jun MHC DES H1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Goirle H1 Dordrecht H1 3-2
Pijnacker H1 Derby H1 2-4
Westland H1 Pelikaan H1 4-0
Barendrecht H1 Groen-Geel H1 2-1
DES H1 Drunen H1 5-0
Shot H1 HDS H1 4-4
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Groen-Geel H1 DES H1 1-3
Derby H1 Westland H1 4-0
HDS H1 Pijnacker H1 2-4
Pelikaan H1 Goirle H1 1-4
Drunen H1 Shot H1 2-0
Dordrecht H1 Barendrecht H1 0-4
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Pijnacker H1 Drunen H1 4-2
Shot H1 Groen-Geel H1 2-4
DES H1 Dordrecht H1 2-2
Barendrecht H1 Pelikaan H1 4-0
Goirle H1 Westland H1 7-2
HDS H1 Derby H1 0-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Groen-Geel H1 Pijnacker H1 1-1
Pelikaan H1 DES H1 1-1
Drunen H1 HDS H1 3-1
Derby H1 Goirle H1 3-0
Westland H1 Barendrecht H1 1-2
Dordrecht H1 Shot H1 3-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Drunen H1 Derby H1 1-6
Pijnacker H1 Dordrecht H1 2-3
HDS H1 Groen-Geel H1 0-2
DES H1 Westland H1 7-3
Shot H1 Pelikaan H1 0-0
Barendrecht H1 Goirle H1 1-0
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Goirle H1 DES H1 4-4
Westland H1 Shot H1 4-2
Groen-Geel H1 Drunen H1 2-1
Derby H1 Barendrecht H1 4-1
Pelikaan H1 Pijnacker H1 2-3
Dordrecht H1 HDS H1 3-4
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Pijnacker H1 Westland H1 2-2
HDS H1 Pelikaan H1 4-2
DES H1 Barendrecht H1 4-3
Groen-Geel H1 Derby H1 2-3
Shot H1 Goirle H1 2-3
Drunen H1 Dordrecht H1 5-3
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Derby H1 DES H1 3-3
Dordrecht H1 Groen-Geel H1 4-0
Barendrecht H1 Shot H1 6-1
Pelikaan H1 Drunen H1 4-4
Westland H1 HDS H1 0-2
Goirle H1 Pijnacker H1 2-3
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
HDS H1 Goirle H1 3-3
Shot H1 DES H1 1-4
Pijnacker H1 Barendrecht H1 2-2
Dordrecht H1 Derby H1 2-4
Groen-Geel H1 Pelikaan H1 6-1
Drunen H1 Westland H1 6-5