1.gif 123.png 20192020 dame.png 20192020 JA1_1.png 20192020 Keeper.png 20192020JD1.png 20192020_J8E1.png dames.png H1.png Header1920.png J6E1.png Naamloos-7.png Opkomst Dames en klein.png scheids.png W1.gif W2.gif W3.gif W4.gif

Jong Dames 1(O)

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Ton Olijve
Aanvoerder Demi Kuiper
Coach/trainer Kelvin Colsen

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 Victoria DJ1 10:00
HDS DJ1 Klein Zwitserland DJ1 14:45
Leonidas DJ2 HUDITO DJ1 11:40
Schiedam DJ2 Scoop Delft DJ1 (O) 14:45
Ypenburg DJ1 (O) Leonidas DJ1 16:30
Zoetermeer DJ1 Schiedam DJ1 15:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Victoria DJ1 9 25 8 1 0
2 Schiedam DJ2 9 22 7 1 1
3 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 9 19 6 1 2
4 Ypenburg DJ1 9 18 5 3 1
5 Schiedam DJ1 9 15 5 0 4
6 Zoetermeer DJ1 8 14 4 2 2
7 Leonidas DJ1 8 12 4 0 4
8 Scoop Delft DJ1 9 10 3 1 5
9 HDS DJ1 9 8 2 2 5
10 Leonidas DJ2 9 6 2 0 7
11 HUDITO DJ1 9 3 1 0 8
12 Klein Zwitserland DJ1 9 1 0 1 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
17 nov Klein Zwitserland DJ1 14:45 thuis
24 nov R.H.V. Leonidas DJ1 10:05 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 HUDITO DJ1 5-0
Zoetermeer DJ1 Scoop Delft DJ1 (O) 4-2
Ypenburg DJ1 (O) Victoria DJ1 0-5
HDS DJ1 Schiedam DJ1 1-4
Leonidas DJ1 Klein Zwitserland DJ1 7-0
Schiedam DJ2 Leonidas DJ2 5-3
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Leonidas DJ2 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 0-3
HUDITO DJ1 Zoetermeer DJ1 0-4
Scoop Delft DJ1 (O) Ypenburg DJ1 (O) 2-2
Victoria DJ1 HDS DJ1 2-0
Schiedam DJ1 Leonidas DJ1 3-4
Klein Zwitserland DJ1 Schiedam DJ2 1-4
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Schiedam DJ1 Klein Zwitserland DJ1 4-1
Zoetermeer DJ1 Leonidas DJ2 1-0
Ypenburg DJ1 (O) HUDITO DJ1 10-1
HDS DJ1 Scoop Delft DJ1 (O) 2-1
Leonidas DJ1 Victoria DJ1 2-5
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 Schiedam DJ2 1-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
HUDITO DJ1 HDS DJ1 0-3
Klein Zwitserland DJ1 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 0-1
Leonidas DJ2 Ypenburg DJ1 (O) 0-6
Scoop Delft DJ1 (O) Leonidas DJ1 5-2
Victoria DJ1 Schiedam DJ1 7-0
Schiedam DJ2 Zoetermeer DJ1 2-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
HDS DJ1 Leonidas DJ2 0-3
Zoetermeer DJ1 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 1-4
Victoria DJ1 Klein Zwitserland DJ1 5-1
Ypenburg DJ1 (O) Schiedam DJ2 5-4
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 Ypenburg DJ1 (O) 1-2
Schiedam DJ2 HDS DJ1 3-1
Leonidas DJ2 Leonidas DJ1 2-6
HUDITO DJ1 Schiedam DJ1 1-4
Scoop Delft DJ1 (O) Victoria DJ1 0-13
Klein Zwitserland DJ1 Zoetermeer DJ1 1-1
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Schiedam DJ1 Scoop Delft DJ1 (O) 6-0
Leonidas DJ1 HUDITO DJ1 1-0
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Ypenburg DJ1 (O) Zoetermeer DJ1 3-3
Leonidas DJ1 Schiedam DJ2 0-1
Victoria DJ1 HUDITO DJ1 4-1
Schiedam DJ1 Leonidas DJ2 3-2
Scoop Delft DJ1 (O) Klein Zwitserland DJ1 5-2
HDS DJ1 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 2-2
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 Leonidas DJ1 6-2
Klein Zwitserland DJ1 Ypenburg DJ1 (O) 1-6
HUDITO DJ1 Scoop Delft DJ1 (O) 0-3
Leonidas DJ2 Victoria DJ1 0-7
Schiedam DJ2 Schiedam DJ1 2-0
Zoetermeer DJ1 HDS DJ1 7-0
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Schiedam DJ1 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 0-2
Victoria DJ1 Schiedam DJ2 2-2
Scoop Delft DJ1 (O) Leonidas DJ2 1-3
HDS DJ1 Ypenburg DJ1 (O) 2-2
HUDITO DJ1 Klein Zwitserland DJ1 3-0