1.gif 123.png 20192020 dame.png 20192020 JA1_1.png 20192020 Keeper.png 20192020JD1.png 20192020_J8E1.png dames.png H1.png Header1920.png J6E1.png Naamloos-7.png Opkomst Dames en klein.png scheids.png W1.gif W2.gif W3.gif W4.gif

Dames 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Femke Kloosterman
Veldtrainer Thuri van Geleuken

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Groen-Geel D4 Forescate D2 (O) 16:15
HDS D2 (O) Pollux D2 (O) 12:45
HUDITO D4 Roomburg D4 9:00
Leonidas D8 Ring Pass Delft D5 10:05
Pijnacker D2 (O) Alecto D4 11:00
Victoria D4 Cartouche D3 10:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Pollux D2 9 27 9 0 0
2 Victoria D4 9 21 7 0 2
3 Pijnacker D2 9 19 6 1 2
4 HDS D2 9 19 6 1 2
5 Leonidas D8 9 18 6 0 3
6 Forescate D2 9 14 4 2 3
7 Alecto D4 8 12 4 0 4
8 Ring Pass Delft D5 8 10 3 1 4
9 Roomburg D4 9 8 2 2 5
10 Groen-Geel D4 9 4 1 1 7
11 Cartouche D3 9 2 0 2 7
12 HUDITO D4 9 0 0 0 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
17 nov VMHC Pollux D2 (O) 12:45 thuis
24 nov L.S.C. ALECTO D4 10:45 uit
8 mrt HC Pijnacker D2 11:00 uit
15 mrt Ring Pass Delft D5 n.n.b thuis
22 mrt Groen-Geel D4 n.n.b thuis
29 mrt HV Victoria D4 n.n.b uit
5 apr D.H.C. Hudito D4 n.n.b thuis
19 apr R.H.V. Leonidas D8 n.n.b uit
10 mei Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg D4 n.n.b thuis
17 mei V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE D3 n.n.b uit
24 mei MHC Forescate D2 n.n.b thuis
7 jun VMHC Pollux D2 n.n.b uit
14 jun L.S.C. ALECTO D4 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Leonidas D8 Cartouche D3 3-0
HDS D2 (O) Pijnacker D2 (O) 2-0
Groen-Geel D4 Alecto D4 3-4
Victoria D4 Pollux D2 (O) 0-2
HUDITO D4 Forescate D2 (O) 1-3
Roomburg D4 Ring Pass Delft D5 3-3
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Alecto D4 Victoria D4 2-6
Pollux D2 (O) HUDITO D4 2-0
Forescate D2 (O) Leonidas D8 1-2
Pijnacker D2 (O) Groen-Geel D4 2-1
Ring Pass Delft D5 HDS D2 (O) 1-4
Cartouche D3 Roomburg D4 0-4
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Roomburg D4 Forescate D2 (O) 2-2
Leonidas D8 Pollux D2 (O) 2-3
HUDITO D4 Alecto D4 2-7
Victoria D4 Pijnacker D2 (O) 2-6
Groen-Geel D4 HDS D2 (O) 0-2
Cartouche D3 Ring Pass Delft D5 1-4
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
HDS D2 (O) Victoria D4 0-4
Pijnacker D2 (O) HUDITO D4 6-3
Alecto D4 Leonidas D8 1-4
Pollux D2 (O) Roomburg D4 5-0
Forescate D2 (O) Cartouche D3 3-2
Ring Pass Delft D5 Groen-Geel D4 2-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
HUDITO D4 HDS D2 (O) 0-2
Victoria D4 Groen-Geel D4 1-0
Forescate D2 (O) Ring Pass Delft D5 3-0
Leonidas D8 Pijnacker D2 (O) 1-2
Roomburg D4 Alecto D4 0-3
Cartouche D3 Pollux D2 (O) 0-5
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Ring Pass Delft D5 Victoria D4 1-3
Groen-Geel D4 HUDITO D4 1-0
HDS D2 (O) Leonidas D8 1-4
Pijnacker D2 (O) Roomburg D4 5-1
Alecto D4 Cartouche D3 2-1
Pollux D2 (O) Forescate D2 (O) 5-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Cartouche D3 Pijnacker D2 (O) 1-4
Pollux D2 (O) Ring Pass Delft D5 2-0
Forescate D2 (O) Alecto D4 4-1
HUDITO D4 Victoria D4 2-3
Roomburg D4 HDS D2 (O) 2-4
Leonidas D8 Groen-Geel D4 2-0
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
HDS D2 (O) Cartouche D3 4-4
Groen-Geel D4 Roomburg D4 1-3
Alecto D4 Pollux D2 (O) 3-5
Ring Pass Delft D5 HUDITO D4 2-1
Victoria D4 Leonidas D8 3-2
Pijnacker D2 (O) Forescate D2 (O) 3-3
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Pollux D2 (O) Pijnacker D2 (O) 3-0
Leonidas D8 HUDITO D4 5-0
Roomburg D4 Victoria D4 0-9
Forescate D2 (O) HDS D2 (O) 0-2
Cartouche D3 Groen-Geel D4 3-3