1.gif 123.png 20192020 dame.png 20192020 JA1_1.png 20192020 Keeper.png 20192020JD1.png 20192020_J8E1.png dames.png H1.png Header1920.png J6E1.png Naamloos-7.png Opkomst Dames en klein.png scheids.png W1.gif W2.gif W3.gif W4.gif

Heren 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Albert de Bruïne

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Cartouche H3 Ring Pass Delft H3 12:25
HDS H2 (O) Klein Zwitserland H3 10:45
HUDITO H2 (O) Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) 10:45
Kampong H4 Groen-Geel H2 14:00
Leonidas H5 DSHC H2 (O) 8:30
Victoria H3 Zoetermeer H2 (O) 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Kampong H4 9 23 7 2 0
2 Victoria H3 9 19 6 1 2
3 HUDITO H2 9 15 5 0 4
4 Cartouche H3 9 15 4 3 2
5 Ring Pass Delft H3 8 13 4 1 3
6 Groen-Geel H2 8 11 3 2 3
7 Klein Zwitserland H3 9 11 3 2 4
8 HDS H2 9 11 3 2 4
9 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 9 10 3 1 5
10 Zoetermeer H2 9 9 3 0 6
11 Leonidas H5 9 9 2 3 4
12 DSHC H2 9 4 1 1 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
17 nov Klein Zwitserland H3 10:45 thuis
24 nov Groen-Geel H2 12:55 uit
8 mrt SV Kampong Hockey H4 n.n.b uit
15 mrt Ring Pass Delft H3 n.n.b thuis
22 mrt D.H.C. Hudito H2 n.n.b thuis
29 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas H5 n.n.b uit
5 apr HV Victoria H3 n.n.b thuis
19 apr V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE H3 n.n.b uit
10 mei Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer H2 n.n.b thuis
17 mei DSHC H2 n.n.b uit
24 mei Berkel Rodenrijs H2 n.n.b thuis
7 jun Klein Zwitserland H3 n.n.b uit
14 jun Groen-Geel H2 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Leonidas H5 Klein Zwitserland H3 3-3
HUDITO H2 (O) Groen-Geel H2 4-3
Victoria H3 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) 5-2
Cartouche H3 DSHC H2 (O) 5-3
Zoetermeer H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H3 3-5
HDS H2 (O) Kampong H4 1-4
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
DSHC H2 (O) Zoetermeer H2 (O) 2-5
Groen-Geel H2 Leonidas H5 2-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) Cartouche H3 1-5
Kampong H4 HUDITO H2 (O) 4-2
Ring Pass Delft H3 HDS H2 (O) 4-1
Klein Zwitserland H3 Victoria H3 0-5
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
DSHC H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H3 4-5
Leonidas H5 Kampong H4 2-2
HUDITO H2 (O) HDS H2 (O) 0-3
Cartouche H3 Klein Zwitserland H3 6-1
Victoria H3 Groen-Geel H2 2-0
Zoetermeer H2 (O) Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) 2-3
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Ring Pass Delft H3 HUDITO H2 (O) 5-2
HDS H2 (O) Leonidas H5 2-2
Klein Zwitserland H3 Zoetermeer H2 (O) 2-1
Kampong H4 Victoria H3 5-2
Groen-Geel H2 Cartouche H3 2-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) DSHC H2 (O) 4-3
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Cartouche H3 Kampong H4 0-3
Victoria H3 HDS H2 (O) 6-1
Leonidas H5 HUDITO H2 (O) 4-3
Zoetermeer H2 (O) Groen-Geel H2 2-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H3 3-3
DSHC H2 (O) Klein Zwitserland H3 2-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Ring Pass Delft H3 Leonidas H5 3-4
HUDITO H2 (O) Victoria H3 5-2
Klein Zwitserland H3 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) 4-0
Groen-Geel H2 DSHC H2 (O) 1-0
Kampong H4 Zoetermeer H2 (O) 6-1
HDS H2 (O) Cartouche H3 2-2
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Klein Zwitserland H3 Ring Pass Delft H3 4-2
Zoetermeer H2 (O) HDS H2 (O) 0-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) Groen-Geel H2 1-4
Cartouche H3 HUDITO H2 (O) 2-4
Victoria H3 Leonidas H5 1-0
DSHC H2 (O) Kampong H4 4-4
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Leonidas H5 Cartouche H3 1-3
Ring Pass Delft H3 Victoria H3 2-3
Kampong H4 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) 7-3
Groen-Geel H2 Klein Zwitserland H3 2-2
HUDITO H2 (O) Zoetermeer H2 (O) 4-3
HDS H2 (O) DSHC H2 (O) 2-0
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
DSHC H2 (O) HUDITO H2 (O) 0-3
Klein Zwitserland H3 Kampong H4 1-2
Zoetermeer H2 (O) Leonidas H5 1-0
Cartouche H3 Victoria H3 2-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) HDS H2 (O) 3-0