2022 HDS Clubhuis.png 2022 HDS JC2.png 2022 HDS Jongens.png 2022 HDS Keeper.png 2022 HDS MC1.png 2022 HDS Pion.png 2022 HDS Vlaggen.png 2022 HDS Water.png 2022 HDS_jb1.png 2022 JC1.png 2022_HDS_.png 2022_MD1.png

Heren 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Rolf Sanders
Coach Robert Sinjorgo
Coach Jim van Vianen
Trainer Rolf Sanders

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Westland H1 Pollux H1 0:00
Voorne H1 Pijnacker H1 0:00
Warande H1 Dordrecht H1 0:00
DES H1 Groen-Geel H1 0:00
HDS H1 Barendrecht H1 0:00
Hoeksche Waard H1 Noordwijk H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Barendrecht H1 11 31 10 1 0
2 Pijnacker H1 11 22 7 1 3
3 Groen-Geel H1 11 22 6 4 1
4 HDS H1 11 20 6 2 3
5 Warande H1 11 20 6 2 3
6 Dordrecht H1 11 15 5 0 6
7 Pollux H1 11 14 4 2 5
8 Voorne H1 11 12 3 3 5
9 Noordwijk H1 11 11 3 2 6
10 Hoeksche Waard H1 11 11 3 2 6
11 Westland H1 11 5 1 2 8
12 DES H1 11 4 1 1 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
12 mrt Hockeyclub Barendrecht H1 n.n.b thuis
17 mrt HC De IJssel H1 n.n.b thuis
19 mrt Noordwijk H1 n.n.b uit
26 mrt MHC DES H1 n.n.b thuis
2 apr VMHC Pollux H1 n.n.b uit
16 apr MHC De Warande H1 n.n.b thuis
23 apr HC Pijnacker H1 14:45 uit
14 mei HC Voorne H1 n.n.b thuis
21 mei Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club H1 n.n.b uit
4 jun HV Westland H1 n.n.b thuis
11 jun Groen-Geel H1 n.n.b thuis
18 jun HC De Hoeksche Waard H1 14:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Barendrecht H1 HDS H1 (6-5)scheduled
Groen-Geel H1 DES H1 (5-3)final
Dordrecht H1 Warande H1 (3-2)final
Pijnacker H1 Voorne H1 (6-4)final
Pollux H1 Westland H1 (3-2)scheduled
Noordwijk H1 Hoeksche Waard H1 (4-4)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Hoeksche Waard H1 Pollux H1 (3-2)scheduled
Westland H1 Pijnacker H1 (0-2)scheduled
Voorne H1 Dordrecht H1 (4-3)final
Warande H1 Groen-Geel H1 (1-0)final
DES H1 Barendrecht H1 (1-5)scheduled
HDS H1 Noordwijk H1 (3-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Barendrecht H1 Warande H1 (5-0)scheduled
Groen-Geel H1 Voorne H1 (3-1)final
Dordrecht H1 Westland H1 (5-2)final
Pijnacker H1 Hoeksche Waard H1 (4-0)scheduled
Pollux H1 Noordwijk H1 (4-1)scheduled
DES H1 HDS H1 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Noordwijk H1 Pijnacker H1 (1-2)final
Hoeksche Waard H1 Dordrecht H1 (0-2)final
Westland H1 Groen-Geel H1 (1-1)final
Voorne H1 Barendrecht H1 (1-2)scheduled
Warande H1 DES H1 (2-2)final
HDS H1 Pollux H1 (3-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Barendrecht H1 Westland H1 (7-3)final
Groen-Geel H1 Hoeksche Waard H1 (4-4)final
Dordrecht H1 Noordwijk H1 (3-1)final
Pijnacker H1 Pollux H1 (2-1)scheduled
Warande H1 HDS H1 (5-3)scheduled
DES H1 Voorne H1 (3-4)final
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
Pollux H1 Dordrecht H1 (1-0)final
Noordwijk H1 Groen-Geel H1 (0-2)final
Hoeksche Waard H1 Barendrecht H1 (0-11)final
Westland H1 DES H1 (4-3)final
Voorne H1 Warande H1 (4-4)final
HDS H1 Pijnacker H1 (4-3)final
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Barendrecht H1 Noordwijk H1 (4-2)final
Groen-Geel H1 Pollux H1 (7-0)final
Dordrecht H1 Pijnacker H1 (0-2)final
Voorne H1 HDS H1 (0-5)final
Warande H1 Westland H1 (7-2)final
DES H1 Hoeksche Waard H1 (1-5)final
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
Pijnacker H1 Groen-Geel H1 (3-3)final
Pollux H1 Barendrecht H1 (1-2)scheduled
Noordwijk H1 DES H1 (4-0)final
Hoeksche Waard H1 Warande H1 (1-3)final
Westland H1 Voorne H1 (2-2)final
HDS H1 Dordrecht H1 (2-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Barendrecht H1 Pijnacker H1 (3-0)final
Groen-Geel H1 Dordrecht H1 (6-0)final
Westland H1 HDS H1 (0-4)final
Voorne H1 Hoeksche Waard H1 (8-4)final
Warande H1 Noordwijk H1 (1-0)scheduled
DES H1 Pollux H1 (4-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Groen-Geel H1 HDS H1 (3-2)scheduled
Dordrecht H1 Barendrecht H1 (1-2)final
Pijnacker H1 DES H1 (9-1)final
Pollux H1 Warande H1 (4-0)scheduled
Noordwijk H1 Voorne H1 (4-2)final
Hoeksche Waard H1 Westland H1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
Barendrecht H1 Groen-Geel H1 (2-2)scheduled
Westland H1 Noordwijk H1 (0-5)final
Voorne H1 Pollux H1 (2-2)scheduled
Warande H1 Pijnacker H1 (3-1)final
DES H1 Dordrecht H1 (3-4)scheduled
HDS H1 Hoeksche Waard H1 (5-1)final