00. Clubhuis.png 00. Dveld.png 00.4 H1.jpg 00.5 HDS meisjes 1..png 00.6 HDS Foto Rookvrij.png

Meisjes A1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Teammanager Puimee Li
Teammanager Marlies Rats
Lijncoordinator Edith Verhaar
Coach/Trainer Laura Suzanne Verschoor
Coach/Trainer Yosh Zegveld
Techniektrainer Eelco van der Meulen
Techniektrainer Margreet Rooda

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Barendrecht MA2 Victoria MA2 14:00
HDS MA1 Pollux MA1 15:45
IJssel MA1 Pijnacker MA1 14:45
Ypenburg MA1 Schiedam MA1 17:15

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Pijnacker MA1 11 29 9 2 0
2 IJssel MA1 12 28 8 4 0
3 Pollux MA1 12 25 8 1 3
4 Ypenburg MA1 11 12 4 3 4
5 Schiedam MA1 12 12 3 3 6
6 Victoria MA2 12 11 3 2 7
7 HDS MA1 12 6 2 0 10
8 Barendrecht MA2 12 6 1 3 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
21 mei VMHC Pollux MA1 15:45 thuis - Roy Jansen Veld
28 mei HC Schiedam MA1 15:00 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 30 OKTOBER 2021
Ypenburg MA1 IJssel MA1 2-2
Pollux MA1 Victoria MA2 4-0
Schiedam MA1 Barendrecht MA2 3-3
Pijnacker MA1 HDS MA1 5-2
ZATERDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2021
Barendrecht MA2 Pijnacker MA1 1-6
HDS MA1 Ypenburg MA1 2-1
IJssel MA1 Pollux MA1 4-1
Victoria MA2 Schiedam MA1 3-1
ZATERDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2021
HDS MA1 IJssel MA1 1-3
Schiedam MA1 Pollux MA1 0-1
Ypenburg MA1 Barendrecht MA2 1-0
Pijnacker MA1 Victoria MA2 7-1
ZATERDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2021
Barendrecht MA2 HDS MA1 1-2
Victoria MA2 Ypenburg MA1 2-2
Pollux MA1 Pijnacker MA1 2-2
ZATERDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2021
HDS MA1 Victoria MA2 1-2
Ypenburg MA1 Pollux MA1 2-4
Pijnacker MA1 Schiedam MA1 4-2
Barendrecht MA2 IJssel MA1 2-2
ZATERDAG 4 DECEMBER 2021
IJssel MA1 Schiedam MA1 6-2
ZATERDAG 12 MAART 2022
Pijnacker MA1 IJssel MA1 1-1
Pollux MA1 HDS MA1 4-1
Victoria MA2 Barendrecht MA2 2-2
ZATERDAG 19 MAART 2022
Barendrecht MA2 Pollux MA1 0-1
HDS MA1 Schiedam MA1 1-2
IJssel MA1 Victoria MA2 3-1
ZATERDAG 26 MAART 2022
Victoria MA2 Pollux MA1 1-2
Barendrecht MA2 Schiedam MA1 0-2
HDS MA1 Pijnacker MA1 1-4
IJssel MA1 Ypenburg MA1 4-1
ZATERDAG 2 APRIL 2022
Schiedam MA1 Victoria MA2 3-1
Ypenburg MA1 HDS MA1 1-0
Pijnacker MA1 Barendrecht MA2 3-0
Pollux MA1 IJssel MA1 0-1
WOENSDAG 6 APRIL 2022
Schiedam MA1 Ypenburg MA1 1-1
ZATERDAG 9 APRIL 2022
IJssel MA1 HDS MA1 3-1
Pollux MA1 Schiedam MA1 2-0
Barendrecht MA2 Ypenburg MA1 0-2
Victoria MA2 Pijnacker MA1 0-3
ZATERDAG 23 APRIL 2022
HDS MA1 Barendrecht MA2 2-3
Ypenburg MA1 Victoria MA2 5-0
Pijnacker MA1 Pollux MA1 3-2
ZATERDAG 7 MEI 2022
Schiedam MA1 IJssel MA1 3-3
ZATERDAG 14 MEI 2022
Victoria MA2 HDS MA1 2-1
Schiedam MA1 Pijnacker MA1 0-5
Pollux MA1 Ypenburg MA1 2-1
IJssel MA1 Barendrecht MA2 9-0