03.png 08.png 2020 HDS HEADER WEBSITE.jpg 2020 HDS HEADER WEBSITE_1.jpg 2020 HDS HEADER WEBSITE_2.jpg 2020 HDS HEADER WEBSITE_3.jpg 2020 HDS HEADER WEBSITE_7.jpg 2020 HDS HEADER WEBSITE_8a.jpg 2020 HDS HEADER WEBSITE_9.jpg 2020 HDS WEBSITE HEADER_9.png Pion-geel.gif Veld-Bubi.gif

Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach David Akveld
Trainer David Akveld
Trainer Eelco van der Meulen

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Barendrecht D1 Pijnacker D1 12:45
Bleiswijk D1 Tempo '34 D1 12:45
Catwijck D1 Derby D1 12:45
Hoeksche Waard D1 HDS D1 12:45
Rapide D1 Ommoord D1
Spijkenisse D1 Voorne D1

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Pijnacker D1 6 18 6 0 0
2 Barendrecht D1 6 14 4 2 0
3 Catwijck D1 5 12 4 0 1
4 Bleiswijk D1 6 11 3 2 1
5 Rapide D1 6 10 3 1 2
6 Ommoord D1 6 10 3 1 2
7 Derby D1 6 7 2 1 3
8 HDS D1 6 6 1 3 2
9 Tempo '34 D1 6 4 1 1 4
10 Spijkenisse D1 5 3 1 0 4
11 Voorne D1 6 3 1 0 5
12 Hoeksche Waard D1 6 1 0 1 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
15 nov HC De Hoeksche Waard D1 12:45 uit
22 nov HV Spijkenisse D1 n.n.b thuis - Roy Jansen Veld
7 mrt HC Voorne D1 n.n.b uit
14 mrt OMHC D1 n.n.b thuis - Roy Jansen Veld
21 mrt HC Pijnacker D1 12:45 uit
28 mrt H.C. Derby D1 n.n.b thuis - Roy Jansen Veld
11 apr R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 D1 n.n.b uit
18 apr HV Bleiswijk D1 n.n.b thuis - Roy Jansen Veld
25 apr Catwijck D1 n.n.b uit
16 mei Hockeyclub Barendrecht D1 n.n.b thuis - Roy Jansen Veld
30 mei MHC Rapide D1 n.n.b uit
6 jun HC De Hoeksche Waard D1 n.n.b thuis - Roy Jansen Veld
13 jun HV Spijkenisse D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Spijkenisse D1 Ommoord D1 0-1
Hoeksche Waard D1 Pijnacker D1 0-6
HDS D1 Voorne D1 3-1
Rapide D1 Derby D1 1-0
Barendrecht D1 Tempo '34 D1 8-0
Catwijck D1 Bleiswijk D1 4-0
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Bleiswijk D1 Barendrecht D1 2-2
Pijnacker D1 Spijkenisse D1 3-2
Tempo '34 D1 Rapide D1 0-3
Ommoord D1 HDS D1 1-1
Voorne D1 Catwijck D1 0-5
Derby D1 Hoeksche Waard D1 10-0
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Barendrecht D1 Catwijck D1 3-2
Hoeksche Waard D1 Tempo '34 D1 3-3
HDS D1 Pijnacker D1 1-5
Spijkenisse D1 Derby D1 1-2
Rapide D1 Bleiswijk D1 0-1
Ommoord D1 Voorne D1 0-1
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Voorne D1 Barendrecht D1 0-4
Bleiswijk D1 Hoeksche Waard D1 5-1
Catwijck D1 Rapide D1 3-1
Tempo '34 D1 Spijkenisse D1 1-3
Pijnacker D1 Ommoord D1 1-0
Derby D1 HDS D1 1-1
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Spijkenisse D1 Bleiswijk D1 0-1
HDS D1 Tempo '34 D1 0-1
Hoeksche Waard D1 Catwijck D1 0-9
Ommoord D1 Derby D1 2-1
Pijnacker D1 Voorne D1 1-0
Rapide D1 Barendrecht D1 1-1
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Voorne D1 Rapide D1 0-2
Bleiswijk D1 HDS D1 2-2
Tempo '34 D1 Ommoord D1 0-1
Barendrecht D1 Hoeksche Waard D1 8-0
Derby D1 Pijnacker D1 1-2